WLV Kreis Rottweil
Kreismeisterschaften Schüler
am 12.07.2003 in Sulz a.N. - Albeckstadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen D
Schülerinnen C
Schüler D
Schüler C
Schüler B
Schüler B M12
Schüler B M13
Schüler A
Schüler A M14
Schüler A M15
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen B W12
Schülerinnen B W13
Schülerinnen A W14
Schülerinnen A W15
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ SV Mariazell 36,0
Rapp, Franziska 95 ; Dold, Melissa 94
Ginter, Lisa Marie 95 ; Witz, Leila 95
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 12.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf
1. WÜ SV Mariazell 30,8
Roming, Kim 92 ; Haberstroh, Caroli 92
Müller, Isabell 93 ; Rapp, Kerstin 92
2. WÜ TV Sulz 31,9
Friedrichson, Catr 92 ; Hils, Judith 92
Mail, Nina 92 ; Schöbel, Cindy 92
3. WÜ TS Schramberg I 33,9
4. WÜ TS Schramberg II 35,5
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 12.07.2003
2. Zeitlauf
1. WÜ FSV Schwenningen 32,8
Fabisch, Leonie 93 ; 29216 Heinrich, Felicita 92
28153 Mager, Saskia 93 ; 29214 Merkle, Vanessa 92
2. WÜ TV Oberndorf 33,4
Hetzel, Jenny 92 ; Schwarzer, Luisa 93
Schwarzer, Anna 95 ; Siegel, Lisa 92
3. WÜ TSV Rottweil I 34,1
Von Au, Sabrina 92 ; Danchetti, Morena 92
Holpp, Franziska 93 ; Troiani, Viviana 93
außer Wertung
WÜ TSV Rottweil II 35,9
Hertkorn, Pia 94 ; Sicheler, Jennifer 93
Eglof, David 94 ; Fürst, Fabian 93
Hinweis: männl./weibl. Teiln. in einer Staffel
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 12.07.2003
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. WÜ SV Mariazell 30,8
Roming, Kim 92 ; Haberstroh, Caroli 92
Müller, Isabell 93 ; Rapp, Kerstin 92
2. WÜ TV Sulz 31,9
Friedrichson, Catr 92 ; Hils, Judith 92
Mail, Nina 92 ; Schöbel, Cindy 92
3. WÜ FSV Schwenningen 32,8
Fabisch, Leonie 93 ; 29216 Heinrich, Felicita 92
28153 Mager, Saskia 93 ; 29214 Merkle, Vanessa 92
4. WÜ TV Oberndorf 33,4
Hetzel, Jenny 92 ; Schwarzer, Luisa 93
Schwarzer, Anna 95 ; Siegel, Lisa 92
5. WÜ TS Schramberg I 33,9
Moosmann, Alisa 92 ; Feldweg, Karolin 92
Maier, Vanessa 92 ; Harter, Dinah 92
6. WÜ TSV Rottweil I 34,1
Von Au, Sabrina 92 ; Danchetti, Morena 92
Holpp, Franziska 93 ; Troiani, Viviana 93
7. WÜ TS Schramberg II 35,5
Meisner, Lena 92 ; Walter, Jana 92
Walter, Judith 92 ; Maier, Bianca 92
außer Wertung
WÜ TSV Rottweil II 35,9
Hertkorn, Pia 94 ; Sicheler, Jennifer 93
Eglof, David 94 ; Fürst, Fabian 93
Hinweis: männl./weibl. Teiln. in einer Staffel
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ TV Oberndorf II 34,5
Alber, Severin 94 ; Gäckle, Philipp 94
Riegraf, David 94 ; Winterhalter, Robi 94
2. WÜ SG Deißlingen I 35,4
Beck, Alexander 94 ; Frank, Cornelius 94
Keller, Julian 94 ; Ott, Marvin 94
3. WÜ SG Deißlingen II 36,9
Walz, Randolph 94 ; Schuler, Marius 94
Reger, Max 94 ; Kaper, Nils 94
4. WÜ TV Oberndorf I 38,4
Alber, Kristian 95 ; Eder, Matthias 95
Putz, Andreas 94 ; Harzer, Dennis 94
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ SG Deißlingen 29,7
Zell, Marcus 92 ; Senn, Keven 92
Keller, Tobias 92 ; Groß, Jan-David 92
2. WÜ SV Mariazell 30,6
Hildebrand, Jonas 92 ; Schwab, Marius 93
29308 Glase, Rico 92 ; 29309 Woelke, Fabian 92
3. WÜ TV Sulz 31,1
Karl, Manuel 92 ; Kurtz, Markus 92
Mutschler, Dennis 92 ; Roll, Marco 92
4. WÜ TV Sulgen 32,7
Bajerke, Marcel 92 ; Okon, Dominik 92
Ingelfinger, Flori 92 ; Rapp, Manuel 93
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ TV Sulz I 41,0
26981 Merkt, Markus 90 ; 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patr 91
26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 ; 26979 Lelek, Andy 90
2. WÜ TSV Rottweil 42,8
Vogelsang, Willi 90 ; Riedlinger, Jens 90
Mattes, Markus 90 ; Gebhardt, Stefan 90
3. WÜ TV Sulz II 42,9
26980 Kipp, Martin 90 ; 26982 Niewelt, Daniel Ni 91
27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnu 91 ; Rempel, Theo-Phil 91
4. WÜ FSV Schwenningen 45,7
Fabisch, Nils 91 ; Müller, Andreas 90
28152 Schütz, Daniel 90 ; Schätzler, Johanne 91
Schüler B M12
75 m Schü B M12 12.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin 91 TSV Rottweil 11,0 Q
2. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 11,4 Q
3. WÜ Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen 12,4
4. WÜ Schätzler, Johannes 91 FSV Schwenningen 12,9
5. WÜ Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 13,7
75 m Schü B M12 12.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnus 91 TV Sulz 10,9 Q
2. WÜ 25530 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil 11,1 Q
3. WÜ 26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas 91 TV Sulz 11,4
4. WÜ Leicht, Marco 91 TV Sulz 11,7
5. WÜ Metzger, Markus 91 TV Sulz 12,6
75 m Schü B M12 12.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 10,7 Q
2. WÜ 27085 Woelke, Sebastian 91 SV Mariazell 11,3 Q
3. WÜ Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz 11,7
4. WÜ Kaltenbach, Marc 91 TV Sulz 12,3
5. WÜ Jitten, Simon 91 TV Sulgen 12,7
6. WÜ Walz, Sebastian 91 SG Deißlingen 13,0
75 m Schü B M12 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 10,4
2. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 10,6
2. WÜ 27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnus 91 TV Sulz 10,6
4. WÜ 28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin 91 TSV Rottweil 10,9
5. WÜ 25530 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil 11,0
5. WÜ 27085 Woelke, Sebastian 91 SV Mariazell 11,0
1000 m Schü B M12 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 3:21,2
2. WÜ 27085 Woelke, Sebastian 91 SV Mariazell 3:25,4
3. WÜ 29312 Hildebrandt, Jonas 92 SV Mariazell 3:28,2
3. WÜ 26693 Lutterer, Marcel 92 TS Schramberg 3:28,2
5. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 3:33,5
6. WÜ Schätzler, Johannes 91 FSV Schwenningen 3:40,8
7. WÜ 29308 Glase, Rico 92 SV Mariazell 3:55,8
8. WÜ Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen 4:01,1
WÜ 554932 Woelke, Fabian 92 SV Mariazell n.a.
WÜ Leicht, Marco 91 TV Sulz n.a.
Hochsprung Schü B M12 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnus 91 TV Sulz 1,35
2. WÜ 26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas 91 TV Sulz 1,30
3. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 1,30
4. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 1,20
105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fiedler J. - - o o o o xo xxx
Niewelt D. - o xo o o o xxx
Schlagenhauf P. - - o o xo xo xxx
Rempel T. - o xxo o xxx
Weitsprung Schü B M12 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnus 91 TV Sulz 4,41
4,36 4,40 4,30 4,10 4,19 4,41
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ 27085 Woelke, Sebastian 91 SV Mariazell 4,40
x 4,40 4,23 4,25 4,14 4,28
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 4,33
4,25 4,29 4,33 4,21 4,13 4,20
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. WÜ Leicht, Marco 91 TV Sulz 4,26
3,76 4,26 4,09 x 4,10 4,20
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. WÜ 28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin 91 TSV Rottweil 4,20
4,20 x x x 3,98 4,11
0.0 0.0 0.0
6. WÜ 25530 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil 4,16
3,95 4,16 3,85 3,93 3,86 3,74
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. WÜ 26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas 91 TV Sulz 4,10
4,10 x 3,84 3,96 4,08 3,86
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 4,00
3,86 4,00 4,00 3,72 3,83 3,80
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. WÜ Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz 3,93
3,59 3,90 3,93
0.0 0.0 0.0
10. WÜ Jitten, Simon 91 TV Sulgen 3,84
3,84 3,66 3,61
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. WÜ Schätzler, Johannes 91 FSV Schwenningen 3,78
3,75 3,78 3,75
0.0 0.0 0.0
12. WÜ Kaltenbach, Marc 91 TV Sulz 3,78
3,78 x x
0.0
13. WÜ Metzger, Markus 91 TV Sulz 3,35
3,35 3,25 3,32
0.0 0.0 0.0
14. WÜ Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 3,05
2,63 3,05 2,76
0.0 0.0 0.0
15. WÜ Walz, Sebastian 91 SG Deißlingen 2,85
2,85 2,83 2,81
0.0 0.0 0.0
WÜ 3310 Seeger, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil n.a.
n.a.
Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 49,50
45,00 49,50 49,00 46,00 43,00 46,00
2. WÜ 27941 Fiedler, Jan-Magnus 91 TV Sulz 38,00
38,00 36,00 30,50 31,00 33,00 31,50
3. WÜ 26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas 91 TV Sulz 37,50
37,50 35,00 30,00 31,00 32,00 34,00
4. WÜ Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz 36,50
33,50 33,50 27,00 34,00 33,00 36,50
5. WÜ 25530 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil 35,00
33,50 33,50 34,50 24,50 33,50 35,00
6. WÜ Walz, Sebastian 91 SG Deißlingen 33,50
29,50 32,50 29,50 33,50 31,00 32,50
7. WÜ Kaltenbach, Marc 91 TV Sulz 33,50
32,00 33,50 31,50 32,00 31,50 31,00
8. WÜ Leicht, Marco 91 TV Sulz 33,00
33,00 32,50 25,00 29,50 30,00 31,00
9. WÜ Metzger, Markus 91 TV Sulz 30,50
30,50 30,50 28,00 - - -
10. WÜ 27085 Woelke, Sebastian 91 SV Mariazell 29,50
28,50 29,50 26,00 - - -
11. WÜ Rempel, Theo-Phil 91 TV Sulz 29,00
29,00 27,50 25,00 - - -
12. WÜ 26411 Walter, Max 91 TS Schramberg 22,00
20,50 22,00 21,50 - - -
13. WÜ Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz 19,50
13,00 17,50 19,50 - - -
WÜ 91 Seeger, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil n.a.
n.a.
Schüler B M13
75 m Schü B M13 12.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. WÜ 24297 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen 9,9 Q
2. WÜ 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz 10,3 Q
3. WÜ 26979 Lelek, Andy 90 TV Sulz 11,7
4. WÜ Müller, Andreas 90 FSV Schwenningen 12,1
5. WÜ Treinen, Patrick 90 TV Sulz 12,4
75 m Schü B M13 12.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ Mattes, Markus 90 TSV Rottweil 10,7 Q
1. WÜ 26981 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz 10,7 Q
3. WÜ 27086 Albert, Tobias 90 SV Mariazell 11,2
4. WÜ 29366 Riedlinger, Jens 90 TSV Rottweil 11,7
4. WÜ 29322 Maier, Patrick 90 TS Schramberg 11,7
75 m Schü B M13 12.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ Walz, Fabian 90 SG Deißlingen 10,8 Q
2. WÜ 28152 Schütz, Daniel 90 FSV Schwenningen 11,3 Q
3. WÜ 27087 Albert, Matthias 90 SV Mariazell 11,4
4. WÜ 27869 Vogelsang, Willi 90 TSV Rottweil 11,6
5. WÜ 23783 Diemer, Daniel 90 TSV Rottweil 11,7
6. WÜ 26980 Kipp, Martin 90 TV Sulz 11,8
75 m Schü B M13 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 24297 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen 9,9
2. WÜ 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz 10,0
3. WÜ Mattes, Markus 90 TSV Rottweil 10,4
4. WÜ 26981 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz 10,7
5. WÜ 28152 Schütz, Daniel 90 FSV Schwenningen 11,2
5. WÜ Walz, Fabian 90 SG Deißlingen 11,2
1000 m Schü B M13 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 29366 Riedlinger, Jens 90 TSV Rottweil 3:42,4
2. WÜ Müller, Andreas 90 FSV Schwenningen 3:50,2
WÜ Treinen, Patrick 90 TV Sulz n.a.
WÜ 494944 Maier, Patrick 90 TS Schramberg n.a.
Hochsprung Schü B M13 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 24297 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen 1,70
2. WÜ 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz 1,47
3. WÜ 27087 Albert, Matthias 90 SV Mariazell 1,41
4. WÜ 26981 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz 1,30
5. WÜ 27869 Vogelsang, Willi 90 TSV Rottweil 1,30
6. WÜ 23783 Diemer, Daniel 90 TSV Rottweil 1,25
6. WÜ 27086 Albert, Tobias 90 SV Mariazell 1,25
8. WÜ 28152 Schütz, Daniel 90 FSV Schwenningen 1,25
8. WÜ 29366 Riedlinger, Jens 90 TSV Rottweil 1,25
10. WÜ 26979 Lelek, Andy 90 TV Sulz 1,15
105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Schlenker T. - - - - - - - - - - o o o xo
Burkhardt P. - - - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Albert M. o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Merkt M. - - - - o o xxx
Vogelsang W. o o o o xo o xxx
Diemer D. o o o o o xxx
Albert T. - o o o o xxx
Schütz D. - o o o xo xxx
Riedlinger J. o o o o xo xxx
Lelek A. - xo o xxx
Weitsprung Schü B M13 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz 5,16
5,05 5,07 4,96 - 4,69 5,16
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ 24297 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen 4,73
x x 4,73 4,59 - 3,05
0.0 0.0 0.0
3. WÜ Walz, Fabian 90 SG Deißlingen 4,68
4,68 4,36 4,51 4,18 4,37 4,50
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. WÜ 27087 Albert, Matthias 90 SV Mariazell 4,56
x 4,12 4,56 4,12 4,48 4,05
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. WÜ 26981 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz 4,46
4,46 4,23 4,11 4,03 4,40 4,26
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. WÜ Müller, Andreas 90 FSV Schwenningen 4,42
3,97 3,95 4,42 4,14 4,39 4,07
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. WÜ Mattes, Markus 90 TSV Rottweil 4,38
4,38 x 4,25 4,16 4,31 4,38
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. WÜ 27086 Albert, Tobias 90 SV Mariazell 4,38
4,38 3,95 4,19 3,78 4,11 3,98
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. WÜ 27869 Vogelsang, Willi 90 TSV Rottweil 4,35
4,35 4,22 3,66
0.0 0.0 0.0
10. WÜ 28152 Schütz, Daniel 90 FSV Schwenningen 4,32
4,09 4,32 4,19
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. WÜ 26979 Lelek, Andy 90 TV Sulz 4,31
4,22 4,23 4,31
0.0 0.0 0.0
12. WÜ 23783 Diemer, Daniel 90 TSV Rottweil 4,07
3,82 3,96 4,07
0.0 0.0 0.0
13. WÜ Treinen, Patrick 90 TV Sulz 3,94
3,63 3,35 3,94
0.0 0.0 0.0
14. WÜ 26980 Kipp, Martin 90 TV Sulz 2,71
x 2,70 2,71
0.0 0.0
Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz 47,50
38,50 x 47,50 45,00 42,50 36,50
2. WÜ Walz, Fabian 90 SG Deißlingen 47,00
45,50 44,50 37,50 40,50 43,00 47,00
3. WÜ 29322 Maier, Patrick 90 TS Schramberg 40,50
36,50 39,00 39,50 40,50 40,50 38,00
4. WÜ Mattes, Markus 90 TSV Rottweil 39,00
39,00 36,00 - - - -
5. WÜ 26981 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz 38,50
38,50 37,00 36,00 34,00 37,00 33,00
6. WÜ 26980 Kipp, Martin 90 TV Sulz 36,50
30,00 x 36,50 33,50 28,00 31,50
7. WÜ Treinen, Patrick 90 TV Sulz 34,50
32,50 34,50 33,50 24,50 31,00 31,00
8. WÜ 26979 Lelek, Andy 90 TV Sulz 33,50
31,50 32,00 32,50 33,50 27,50 33,00
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ TV Sulz 59,5
Bytyqi, Urim 89 ; Russo, Vincenzo 89
24956 Bühner, Ruben 89 ; Schmidt, Alexander 89
Schüler A M14
100 m Schü A M14 12.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 26328 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 12,6 Q
1. WÜ 26416 Hug, Florian 89 TS Schramberg 12,6 q
3. WÜ Russo, Vincenzo 89 TV Sulz 14,7 q
4. WÜ Karrenberg, Mario 89 TV Sulz 16,4
100 m Schü A M14 12.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 27967 Zepf, Simon 89 SG Deißlingen 13,0 Q
2. WÜ Schmidt, Alexander 89 TV Sulz 14,6 q
3. WÜ Geiger, Robert 89 TV Sulz 16,1 q
WÜ Keller, Michael 89 SG Deißlingen n.a.
100 m Schü A M14 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 26328 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 12,4
2. WÜ 26416 Hug, Florian 89 TS Schramberg 12,5
3. WÜ 27967 Zepf, Simon 89 SG Deißlingen 12,8
4. WÜ Schmidt, Alexander 89 TV Sulz 14,1
5. WÜ Geiger, Robert 89 TV Sulz 15,0
6. WÜ Russo, Vincenzo 89 TV Sulz 15,4
1000 m Schü A M14 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 27964 Bögelspacher, Randy 89 SG Deißlingen 3:01,5
2. WÜ Karrenberg, Mario 89 TV Sulz 3:51,8
3. WÜ Bytyqi, Urim 89 TV Sulz 4:14,0
WÜ Lott, Simon-Johanne 89 TS Schramberg n.a.
Hochsprung Schü A M14 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 26328 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 1,72
2. WÜ Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 1,72
3. WÜ 24956 Bühner, Ruben 89 TV Sulz 1,57
4. WÜ 26416 Hug, Florian 89 TS Schramberg 1,54
5. WÜ 27967 Zepf, Simon 89 SG Deißlingen 1,48
6. WÜ Russo, Vincenzo 89 TV Sulz 1,45
7. WÜ Schmidt, Alexander 89 TV Sulz 1,45
8. WÜ Karrenberg, Mario 89 TV Sulz 1,20
115 120 125 130 135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 166
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Häckel F. - - - - - - - - - o o o o o
Heinrich T. - - - - - - - o - o o o xo o
Bühner R. - - - - - o o o xxo o xxo xxx
Hug F. - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Zepf S. - - - - o o o o xxx
Russo V. o o o o o o o xxx
Schmidt A. - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Karrenberg M. o o xxx
Weitsprung Schü A M14 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 26328 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 5,72
5,39 5,72 x 5,43 - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ 27967 Zepf, Simon 89 SG Deißlingen 4,99
4,79 4,49 4,99 4,66 x 4,52
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. WÜ 24956 Bühner, Ruben 89 TV Sulz 4,78
x 4,74 4,51 4,78 x 4,75
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. WÜ Bytyqi, Urim 89 TV Sulz 4,47
3,27 3,29 3,44 3,50 4,47 3,41
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. WÜ Schmidt, Alexander 89 TV Sulz 4,46
x 4,28 x 4,00 4,32 4,46
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. WÜ Russo, Vincenzo 89 TV Sulz 4,13
4,09 4,12 4,13 4,07 4,05 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. WÜ Karrenberg, Mario 89 TV Sulz 3,87
x 3,71 x 3,87 3,54 3,71
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. WÜ Geiger, Robert 89 TV Sulz 3,51
2,99 3,51 x 3,34 3,33 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WÜ 32 Keller, Michael 89 SG Deißlingen n.a.
n.a.
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 10,67
9,70 10,20 10,67 x x 10,32
2. WÜ 26328 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 9,44
8,95 x 9,06 9,30 9,44 9,27
3. WÜ 26416 Hug, Florian 89 TS Schramberg 9,11
8,22 8,75 8,40 8,58 9,11 8,70
4. WÜ 24956 Bühner, Ruben 89 TV Sulz 9,07
x 8,77 8,72 8,15 8,90 9,07
5. WÜ 27967 Zepf, Simon 89 SG Deißlingen 7,53
7,05 6,92 6,64 7,53 7,38 7,10
6. WÜ Schmidt, Alexander 89 TV Sulz 7,40
x 7,40 x x 6,58 7,12
7. WÜ Bytyqi, Urim 89 TV Sulz 6,67
x 6,55 6,67 6,30 6,57 6,43
8. WÜ Russo, Vincenzo 89 TV Sulz 5,80
5,60 5,45 x 5,18 4,68 5,80
WÜ Keller, Michael 89 SG Deißlingen n.a.
n.a.
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 31,55
24,36 24,39 30,26 x x 31,55
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 34,30
x 30,22 34,30 x 32,80 32,60
2. WÜ 24956 Bühner, Ruben 89 TV Sulz 32,29
29,50 31,11 29,54 31,50 32,29 32,29
3. WÜ Bytyqi, Urim 89 TV Sulz 23,71
22,62 23,25 23,71
Schüler A M15
100 m Schü A M15 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 22387 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 12,1
2. WÜ 23153 Haug, Stefan 88 TV Oberndorf 13,7
Hochsprung Schü A M15 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 20178 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen 1,69
2. WÜ 22387 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 1,69
-15 120 125 130 135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160 163 166
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Benzing P. - - - - - - - - - - - o o o
Wulf J. - - - - - - - - - o o xo o o
Weitsprung Schü A M15 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 22387 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 5,74
x 5,23 x 5,74 5,70 x
0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ 23153 Haug, Stefan 88 TV Oberndorf 4,51
4,51 x x x 4,12 4,48
0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 20178 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen 14,95
14,60 14,35 14,95 14,62 x 14,93
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 20178 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen 47,41
47,41 46,77 45,00 x x 45,38
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 22387 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 40,32
x 30,81 x 40,32 39,01 37,28
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ SV Mariazell 41,9
29311 Manz, Karina 91 ; Müller, Nathalie 90
29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 ; 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90
2. WÜ TV Sulz 44,7
27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 ; Steim, Katrin 90
Reich, Claudia 91 ; Zwanger, Christina 91
3. WÜ TSV Rottweil II 47,0
Heinsch, Selina 90 ; Drobny, Stefanie 90
Wilsch, Isabel 90 ; Schuler, Maike 90
WÜ TSV Rottweil I disq.
Schülerinnen B W12
75 m Schi B W12 12.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 TV Sulz 11,3 Q
2. WÜ 29311 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell 11,7 Q
3. WÜ Krötz, Sarah 91 SV Mariazell 12,3
4. WÜ 28579 Heide, Svenja 91 TSV Rottweil 13,2
75 m Schi B W12 12.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ Flaig, Simone 91 TS Schramberg 12,1 Q
1. WÜ Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz 12,1 Q
3. WÜ Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz 12,4
4. WÜ 25533 Wilsch, Isabel 91 TSV Rottweil 13,0
5. WÜ Kreher, Jenny 91 TV Sulz 13,6
75 m Schi B W12 12.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell 10,5 Q
2. WÜ 25525 Bucher, Kathrin 91 TSV Rottweil 11,3 Q
3. WÜ Schittenhelm, Teresa 91 TV Oberndorf 11,7
3. WÜ Heß, Ramona 91 SG Deißlingen 11,7
5. WÜ Fußnecker, Ines 91 SG Deißlingen 12,6
5. WÜ Sneschinski, Helene 91 TS Schramberg 12,6
75 m Schi B W12 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell 10,2
2. WÜ 27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 TV Sulz 10,8
3. WÜ 25525 Bucher, Kathrin 91 TSV Rottweil 11,1
4. WÜ 29311 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell 11,3
5. WÜ Flaig, Simone 91 TS Schramberg 12,2
5. WÜ Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz 12,2
800 m Schi B W12 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 29311 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell 2:39,2
2. WÜ 25535 Riedlinger, Tanja 91 TSV Rottweil 2:41,0
3. WÜ 25534 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil 2:42,0
4. WÜ Harter, Dinah 92 TS Schramberg 2:59,3
5. WÜ Friedrichson, Catrin 92 TV Sulz 3:07,2
6. WÜ Flaig, Simone 91 TS Schramberg 3:10,5
7. WÜ Sneschinski, Helene 91 TS Schramberg 3:30,2
WÜ Drobny, Stefanie 91 TSV Rottweil n.a.
Hochsprung Schi B W12 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell 1,48
2. WÜ Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz 1,25
3. WÜ 25532 Drobny, Stefanie 91 TSV Rottweil 1,25
4. WÜ 27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 TV Sulz 1,20
5. WÜ 25533 Wilsch, Isabel 91 TSV Rottweil 1,20
6. WÜ Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz 1,10
WÜ 29307 Flaig, Bianca 91 SV Mariazell o.g.V.
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Duong X. - - - - o o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Reich C. o o o o o xo xxx
Drobny S. -- o o o xxo xo xxx
Jerke S. o o o o xo xxx
Wilsch I. o o o xo xo xxx
Zwanger C. o o o xxx
Flaig B. - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Weitsprung Schi B W12 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell 4,54
4,52 4,51 4,32 4,54 4,50 4,07
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ Heß, Ramona 91 SG Deißlingen 4,07
4,00 3,88 3,92 3,78 3,73 4,07
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. WÜ 25534 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil 3,85
3,48 3,70 3,78 3,76 3,66 3,85
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. WÜ 25535 Riedlinger, Tanja 91 TSV Rottweil 3,85
3,85 x x x 3,76 3,78
0.0 0.0 0.0
5. WÜ 25525 Bucher, Kathrin 91 TSV Rottweil 3,76
3,70 3,65 3,73 3,76 3,70 3,52
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. WÜ Krötz, Sarah 91 SV Mariazell 3,54
3,54 3,26 3,23 x 3,28 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. WÜ Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz 3,53
3,51 3,43 3,53
0.0 0.0 0.0
8. WÜ 27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 TV Sulz 3,52
3,52 x 3,50
0.0 0.0
9. WÜ Schittenhelm, Teresa 91 TV Oberndorf 3,51
3,51 3,30 3,06
0.0 0.0 0.0
10. WÜ Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz 3,50
x x 3,50
0.0
11. WÜ 28579 Heide, Svenja 91 TSV Rottweil 3,32
3,29 3,32 3,11
0.0 0.0 0.0
12. WÜ Fußnecker, Ines 91 SG Deißlingen 3,29
3,29 3,20 3,05
0.0 0.0 0.0
13. WÜ Kreher, Jenny 91 TV Sulz 3,29
3,29 x 3,07
0.0 0.0
WÜ Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell n.a.
n.a.
WÜ Flaig, Bianca 91 SV Mariazell n.a.
n.a.
Schlagball 80g Schi B W12 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 29380 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell 42,00
40,00 42,00 41,00 40,50 41,00 39,00
2. WÜ 25535 Riedlinger, Tanja 91 TSV Rottweil 37,00
36,00 34,00 37,00 36,00 31,00 36,00
3. WÜ Krötz, Sarah 91 SV Mariazell 31,00
29,00 27,00 31,00 19,50 29,00 27,00
4. WÜ Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz 31,00
25,50 24,50 28,00 31,00 27,50 26,00
5. WÜ 27944 Jerke, Stefanie 91 TV Sulz 30,50
29,50 17,00 23,00 10,50 30,50 23,50
6. WÜ 28579 Heide, Svenja 91 TSV Rottweil 29,50
28,50 26,00 25,00 29,50 25,50 23,00
7. WÜ Kreher, Jenny 91 TV Sulz 24,00
21,50 24,00 21,50 21,50 19,50 23,50
8. WÜ Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz 22,50
12,50 20,50 19,50 21,00 22,50 22,50
9. WÜ Fußnecker, Ines 91 SG Deißlingen 19,00
16,00 19,00 15,50 - - -
10. WÜ Heß, Ramona 91 SG Deißlingen 16,50
1,90 16,50 14,00 - - -
WÜ Sneschinski, Helene 91 TS Schramberg o.g.V.
- - - - - -
WÜ 6 Flaig, Bianca 91 SV Mariazell n.a.
n.a.
Schülerinnen B W13
75 m Schi B W13 12.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 26417 Neher, Michaela 90 TS Schramberg 10,5 Q
2. WÜ Steim, Katrin 90 TV Sulz 10,8 q
3. WÜ 28022 Lemperle, Fabia 90 TV Oberndorf 11,6
4. WÜ 26329 Merz, Julia 90 TV Oberndorf 11,8
4. WÜ Lelek, Jana 90 TV Sulz 11,8
75 m Schi B W13 12.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. WÜ 28676 Peters, Julie 90 TSV Rottweil 10,6 Q
2. WÜ 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90 SV Mariazell 10,7 q
3. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 10,8 q
4. WÜ 25529 Gaus, Evelyn 90 TSV Rottweil 11,0
4. WÜ 23781 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil 11,0 q
6. WÜ Schmelzer, Carina 90 TV Sulz 11,6
75 m Schi B W13 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 26417 Neher, Michaela 90 TS Schramberg 10,3
2. WÜ 28676 Peters, Julie 90 TSV Rottweil 10,5
2. WÜ 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90 SV Mariazell 10,5
4. WÜ 23781 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil 10,8
5. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 10,9
6. WÜ Steim, Katrin 90 TV Sulz 11,0
800 m Schi B W13 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 2:35,1
2. WÜ Müller, Nathalie 90 SV Mariazell 2:45,0
3. WÜ 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90 SV Mariazell 2:55,6
4. WÜ 26329 Merz, Julia 90 TV Oberndorf 3:00,3
5. WÜ 25532 Drobny, Stefanie 91 TSV Rottweil 3:01,6
6. WÜ Schmelzer, Carina 90 TV Sulz 3:11,7
Hochsprung Schi B W13 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 25529 Gaus, Evelyn 90 TSV Rottweil 1,36
2. WÜ 26417 Neher, Michaela 90 TS Schramberg 1,36
3. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 1,33
4. WÜ 27082 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell 1,30
5. WÜ 28676 Peters, Julie 90 TSV Rottweil 1,30
6. WÜ Steim, Katrin 90 TV Sulz 1,25
7. WÜ Lelek, Jana 90 TV Sulz 1,15
8. WÜ Heinsch, Selina 90 TSV Rottweil 1,00
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Gaus E. - - - o o o xxo o xo xxx
Neher M. - - - - o o xo xxo xo xxx
Braun K. - - - - o xo xo xo xxx
Herre D. - - - - o o o xxx
Peters J. o xo o o o o o xxx
Steim K. o o o xxo xxo xo xxx
Lelek J. o o o o xxx
Heinsch S. o xxx
Weitsprung Schi B W13 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90 SV Mariazell 4,54
4,52 4,54 4,40 4,13 4,24 4,27
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. WÜ 26417 Neher, Michaela 90 TS Schramberg 4,45
4,35 4,45 4,45 4,33 4,27 4,42
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 4,38
4,38 4,33 4,16 4,26 4,22 4,33
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. WÜ 28676 Peters, Julie 90 TSV Rottweil 4,34
4,25 4,15 4,19 3,70 4,34 4,15
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. WÜ 25529 Gaus, Evelyn 90 TSV Rottweil 4,25
4,25 2,40 3,94 3,96 4,14 4,16
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. WÜ Steim, Katrin 90 TV Sulz 4,22
4,22 4,15 3,76 x x 4,15
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. WÜ 23781 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil 4,16
4,11 3,91 3,97 4,05 3,98 4,16
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. WÜ Schmelzer, Carina 90 TV Sulz 4,00
x 3,84 3,87 3,89 4,00 3,95
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. WÜ 26329 Merz, Julia 90 TV Oberndorf 3,62
x 3,53 3,62
0.0 0.0
10. WÜ 28022 Lemperle, Fabia 90 TV Oberndorf 3,55
3,55 3,48 3,19
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. WÜ Lelek, Jana 90 TV Sulz 3,55
3,39 x 3,55
0.0 0.0
Schlagball 80g Schi B W13 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 20857 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg 49,00
46,50 47,50 48,00 48,50 43,00 49,00
2. WÜ Müller, Nathalie 90 SV Mariazell 44,00
35,00 40,00 36,00 43,50 44,00 44,00
3. WÜ 27081 Zehnder, Simone 90 SV Mariazell 43,50
37,00 39,00 43,50 35,00 43,50 41,00
4. WÜ Heinsch, Selina 90 TSV Rottweil 35,00
31,00 34,00 31,00 29,50 28,50 35,00
5. WÜ Schmelzer, Carina 90 TV Sulz 35,00
31,00 29,00 29,00 31,00 30,50 35,00
6. WÜ 26417 Neher, Michaela 90 TS Schramberg 34,50
29,00 28,00 33,00 27,00 34,50 33,50
7. WÜ 27082 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell 34,50
31,50 28,00 30,00 34,50 33,50 32,00
8. WÜ Steim, Katrin 90 TV Sulz 31,00
27,00 30,50 26,50 26,00 28,50 31,00
9. WÜ 23781 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil 27,00
19,00 22,00 27,00 - - -
Schülerinnen A W14
100 m Schi A W14 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 24209 Ingrao, Maria-Theresa 89 TSV Rottweil 14,0
2. WÜ Höflinger, Yvonne 89 TV Oberndorf 14,5
3. WÜ Schittenhelm, Patricia 89 TV Oberndorf 14,7
800 m Schi A W14 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ 24209 Ingrao, Maria-Theresa 89 TSV Rottweil 2:35,8
2. WÜ Springer, Isabell 89 TV Sulz 3:00,8
Hochsprung Schi A W14 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 22158 Haas, Melissa 89 SV Mariazell 1,70
2. WÜ Schittenhelm, Patricia 89 TV Oberndorf 1,43
110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Haas M. - - - - - - - - - o o - o o
Schittenhelm P. - o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Weitsprung Schi A W14 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 22158 Haas, Melissa 89 SV Mariazell 4,53
4,20 4,53 x x x x
0.0 0.0
2. WÜ Schittenhelm, Patricia 89 TV Oberndorf 4,30
x x 4,03 4,30 x x
0.0 0.0
3. WÜ Höflinger, Yvonne 89 TV Oberndorf 4,19
3,99 4,18 3,97 3,92 4,16 4,19
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 24959 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 9,87
9,20 9,55 9,81 9,31 9,51 9,87
2. WÜ 22158 Haas, Melissa 89 SV Mariazell 7,92
7,68 7,49 7,92 7,25 7,39 7,76
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 24959 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 21,51
21,51 - 20,42 x 20,76 x
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 24959 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 29,22
26,92 25,90 27,82 29,22 26,11 23,37
2. WÜ 22158 Haas, Melissa 89 SV Mariazell 22,32
17,84 18,91 16,55 22,32 21,02 20,28
Schülerinnen A W15
100 m Schi A W15 12.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.5
100 m Schi A W15 12.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. WÜ 21147 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen 14,0
2. WÜ Bajerke, Jenny 88 TV Sulgen 14,7
WÜ Krapfl, Jennifer 88 TV Sulz n.a.
800 m Schi A W15 12.07.2003
Endlauf
1. WÜ Bajerke, Jenny 88 TV Sulgen 2:54,0
Hochsprung Schi A W15 12.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 21147 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen 1,40
110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Paprotta S. - - o o xxo o xo xxx
Weitsprung Schi A W15 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. WÜ 21147 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen 4,09
3,71 4,09 4,09 4,00 3,98 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WÜ 2877 Krapfl, Jennifer 88 TV Sulz n.a.
n.a.
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg 12.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
WÜ Krapfl, Jennifer 88 TV Sulz n.a.
n.a.
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/