LA Kreis Rottweil (FINAL ALL)
Besten-Liste 2007
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Frauen
MJA
WJA
MJB
WJB
Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15
Senioren: M45 M50 M55
Männer
100 m Lauf
21993 10,86 -0,2 Rabe, Philipp 87 TSV Rottweil Kehl 30.06.
21827 11,32 -0,5 Kunz, Christoph 85 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
20232 11,78 +0,0 Rabe, Tobias 84 TSV Rottweil Spaichigen 28.04.
32969 11,82 +1,1 Schauermann, Alexander 83 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
32968 11,86 +0,0 Schauermann, Sergej 78 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
21528 11,91 +1,2 Plocher, Laurids 82 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
18713 12,93 -0,2 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
22584 13,27 -0,2 Roth, Michael 87 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
15581 13,51 +0,7 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
36066 13,63 +0,7 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
4676 14,94 +0,7 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
200 m Lauf
21993 21,96 +0,1 Rabe, Philipp 87 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
21827 23,01 +0,3 Kunz, Christoph 85 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
20232 23,85 -0,2 Rabe, Tobias 84 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
32969 24,49 -1,1 Schauermann, Alexander 83 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
32968 24,92 -0,2 Schauermann, Sergej 78 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
400 m Lauf
21827 49,63 Kunz, Christoph 85 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
36066 64,26 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
30658 66,25 Hetner, Martin 72 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
15581 69,67 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
4676 81,21 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
800 m Lauf
36066 2:34,88 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
30658 2:36,23 Hetner, Martin 72 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
1000 m Lauf
18048 2:44,72 Kapitza, Peter Georg 72 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
1500 m Lauf
36069 4:47,93 Bauer, Christoph 66 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
36066 5:46,98 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
15581 6:04,92 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
22584 6:17,06 Roth, Michael 87 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
4676 7:25,24 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3000 m Lauf
18048 9:20,9 Kapitza, Peter Georg 72 TS Schramberg Donaueschingen 18.07.
10.000 m Lauf
4514 35:27,6 Thoma, Holger 71 TS Schramberg Furtwangen 05.09.
10 km Lauf
6196 38:05 Ingrao, Guiseppe 58 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 18.05.
29620 40:50 Haller, Gerd 63 TS Schramberg Süßen 07.07.
4693 44:56 Gut, Christoph 59 TSV Rottweil Singen 17.06.
32120 47:28 Fehrenbacher, Dieter 58 TSV Rottweil Nagold 17.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
10585 1:24:33 King, Norbert 60 TSV Rottweil Singen 17.06.
6196 1:26:16 Ingrao, Guiseppe 58 TSV Rottweil Tuttlingen 16.06.
31924 1:27:38 Urban, Michael 62 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
8241 1:38:15 Rapp, Helmut 52 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
24569 1:45:20 Mayer, Ulrich 55 TSV Rottweil Tuttlingen 16.06.
4693 1:48:02 Gut, Christoph 59 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
20531 1:57:37 Hirth, Dieter 48 TSV Rottweil Tuttlingen 16.06.
26231 1:58:09 Müller, Paul 45 TSV Rottweil Tuttlingen 16.06.
Marathonlauf
10585 2:57:06 King, Norbert 60 TSV Rottweil Bräunlingen 14.10.
17533 3:28:37 Heinrich, Prof.Dr.Gert 60 FSV Schwenningen Bräunlingen 14.10.
31924 3:29:11 Urban, Michael 62 TSV Rottweil Mannheim 19.05.
32120 3:59:58 Fehrenbacher, Dieter 58 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
20178 20,29 +0,4 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,16 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
Rabe, T. 84; Sterzing, F. 89
Rabe, P. 87; Kunz, C. 85
Hochsprung
18713 1,70 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
17598 1,60 Ginter, Oliver 81 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
22584 1,60 Roth, Michael 87 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
15972 1,50 Blust, Edgar 55 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
17533 1,48 Heinrich, Prof.Dr.Gert 60 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
36066 1,36 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
15581 1,36 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
4676 1,24 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Stabhochsprung
15581 2,20 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
4676 2,10 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
36066 1,80 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
Weitsprung
21528 5,88 +0,8 Plocher, Laurids 82 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
32968 5,80 +0,1 Schauermann, Sergej 78 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
32969 5,74 +0,6 Schauermann, Alexander 83 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
18713 5,52 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
22584 5,47 Roth, Michael 87 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
15243 5,33 +0,4 Fichtel, Thomas 62 TG Schwenningen Flein 26.08.
32465 5,12 -1,2 Bühner, Karl-Heinz 60 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
29365 4,94 -0,1 Riedlinger, Wolfgang 62 TSV Rottweil Weiltetten 22.04.
15581 4,73 -0,2 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
36066 4,60 +0,1 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
4676 2,69 -0,3 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Dreisprung
15243 12,08 +0,7 Fichtel, Thomas 62 TG Schwenningen Tailfingen 18.05.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
17635 12,11 Häckel, Matthias 84 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
18713 11,94 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
20178 11,67 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
17598 11,22 Ginter, Oliver 81 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
32968 10,57 Schauermann, Sergej 78 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
18604 10,21 Benzing, Frieder 86 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
21528 9,97 Plocher, Laurids 82 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8904 9,86 Walter, Oliver 80 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
15972 9,73 Blust, Edgar 55 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
32465 8,66 Bühner, Karl-Heinz 60 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
36066 8,01 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
20178 40,22 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
17635 33,40 Häckel, Matthias 84 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
17598 31,76 Ginter, Oliver 81 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
18713 29,17 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
15972 28,24 Blust, Edgar 55 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
8904 22,43 Walter, Oliver 80 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
32465 21,71 Bühner, Karl-Heinz 60 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
17533 21,14 Heinrich, Prof.Dr.Gert 60 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
36066 20,87 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
18713 55,94 Schneider, Johannes 85 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
21528 49,83 Plocher, Laurids 82 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
17635 47,40 Häckel, Matthias 84 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
17598 37,14 Ginter, Oliver 81 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
22584 33,21 Roth, Michael 87 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
32465 31,87 Bühner, Karl-Heinz 60 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
15972 30,58 Blust, Edgar 55 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
36066 28,82 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
9605 27,78 Wirth, Alexander 53 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
Zehnkampf
20178 3.708 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09/
13,76(+0,7)-5,00(+0,1)-11,67-1,60-72,67 16.09.
20,29(+0,4)-40,22-3,00-38,55-7:02,2
Frauen
100 m Lauf
6234 13,56 +0,2 Gäckle, Dolores 68 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 09.09.
4658 13,64 +1,2 Rombach, Stefanie 76 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
34007 13,98 +0,2 Lehmann, Anja 87 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
10554 14,53 +0,2 Leyn, Nadine 82 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
200 m Lauf
6234 27,74 +0,5 Gäckle, Dolores 68 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 09.09.
10 km Lauf
21263 41:55 Ingrao, Vita 63 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 18.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
23675 1:33:11 Hölle, Annette 63 TSV Rottweil Kandel 11.03.
21263 1:33:12 Ingrao, Vita 63 TSV Rottweil Singen 17.06.
25534 1:47:16 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
Marathonlauf
23675 3:11:57 Hölle, Annette 63 TSV Rottweil Freiburg 01.04.
23581 4:33:24 Müller, Verena 88 TSV Rottweil Bräunlingen 14.10.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
10024 20,89 +0,1 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Hochsprung
22397 1,73 Mehl, Nora 87 TSV Rottweil Kernen 14.07.
4658 1,56 Rombach, Stefanie 76 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
10024 1,08 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Stabhochsprung
10024 2,00 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Weitsprung
34007 4,57 +0,4 Lehmann, Anja 87 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
10024 4,14 +0,1 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
4658 11,52 Rombach, Stefanie 76 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
19417 10,23 Danilow, Elena 84 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
10554 9,26 Leyn, Nadine 82 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
34007 8,27 Lehmann, Anja 87 TS Schramberg Rottweil 12.05.
10024 8,15 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
19417 31,17 Danilow, Elena 84 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
10024 24,86 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
10024 30,60 Langenfeld, Susan 79 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
34007 29,12 Lehmann, Anja 87 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
10554 28,18 Leyn, Nadine 82 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
33236 10,76 +0,6 Sterzing, Fabian 89 TSV Rottweil Weinheim 26.05.
22387 11,77 +0,0 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
35267 11,89 +0,5 Schmid, Christian 89 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
26328 11,90 +1,3 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf Böblingen 07.07.
25183 12,05 +1,2 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
31800 12,85 +1,2 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
20178 13,76 +0,7 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
200 m Lauf
33236 21,80 +2,0 Sterzing, Fabian 89 TSV Rottweil Regensburg 29.07.
22387 23,87 -0,3 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
25183 24,53 -0,7 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
400 m Lauf
25183 56,76 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
31800 62,24 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
20178 72,67 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
1500 m Lauf
23153 4:43,15 Haug, Stefan 88 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 08.09.
31800 5:03,92 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
25183 5:18,44 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
20178 7:02,27 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
25183 16,95 +0,1 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
22387 16,99 +0,6 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
31800 21,30 +0,5 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Hochsprung
25183 1,81 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
22387 1,78 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
26328 1,75 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf Rotttweil 12.05.
20178 1,60 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
31800 1,56 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Stabhochsprung
20178 3,00 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
25183 2,90 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
31800 2,50 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Weitsprung
22387 6,52 +0,0 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Böblingen 07.07.
26328 6,12 +0,0 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf Rotttweil 12.05.
25183 5,74 +0,0 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
35267 5,55 +0,3 Schmid, Christian 89 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
31800 5,04 +1,0 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
20178 5,00 +0,1 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
20178 14,32 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
25183 12,53 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
22387 10,40 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
31800 7,04 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
20178 43,89 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Kehl 30.06.
25183 39,98 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
31800 18,99 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
Speerwurf 800 g
25183 51,76 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
22387 43,06 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen Böblingen 07.07.
20178 38,55 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
31800 28,77 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Fünfkampf
25183 2.855 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
12,05(+1.2)-5,74(+1.3)-12,30-1,68-56,76
Zehnkampf
25183 5.443 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
12,05(+1.2)-5,74(+0.0)-12,30-1,68-56,76 20.05.
16,95(+0.1)-38,20-2,90-46,69-5:18,44
31800 3.525 Jeyaseelan, Pirajanna 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
12,85(+1,2)-5,04(+1,0)-7,04-1,56-62,24 16.09.
21,30(+0,5)-18,38-2,50-28,77-5:03,92
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
21147 13,41 +0,0 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
25575 13,69 +0,0 Flaig, Sabine 89 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
30711 14,10 +0,0 Maier, Janka 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
23581 14,47 +0,0 Müller, Verena 88 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
24209 14,67 +0,3 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
23978 15,22 +0,5 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
21147 28,43 -1,1 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Stuttgart 14.10.
30711 29,68 -0,5 Maier, Janka 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
24209 30,13 +0,1 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
400 m Lauf
21147 63,86 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Böblingen 07.07.
800 m Lauf
21147 2:37,34 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
24209 2:45,92 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
27852 2:58,57 Kronenbitter, Aline 88 ASV Horb Rotttweil 12.05.
5000 m Lauf
23581 24:05,46 Müller, Verena 88 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
23978 21,08 +0,7 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
53,74 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
Ingrao, M. 89; Hölle, A. 90
Müller, V. 88; Schuler, M. 91
Hochsprung
30711 1,57 Maier, Janka 88 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
23978 1,45 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
24209 1,32 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
21147 1,30 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Oberbaldingen 05.05.
Weitsprung
25575 4,88 +0,1 Flaig, Sabine 89 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
21147 4,84 +0,3 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
23978 4,28 +0,1 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
23581 4,16 +1,8 Müller, Verena 88 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
24209 4,06 -0,2 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
27852 3,88 +0,0 Kronenbitter, Aline 88 ASV Horb Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
24959 9,75 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz Böblingen 07.07.
25575 7,59 Flaig, Sabine 89 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
23978 7,13 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
24209 6,70 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24959 27,63 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz Böblingen 07.07.
21147 20,13 Paprotta, Susanne 88 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
24959 31,20 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
30711 28,40 Maier, Janka 88 TG Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
23978 27,16 Pröbstle, Johanna 88 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
24209 16,25 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Siebenkampf
24209 2.267 Ingrao, Maria-Theres 89 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
o.g.V.-1,32-6,70-30,13(+0,1) 16.09.
4,06(-0,2)-16,25-2:45,92
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
24297 11,59 +0,1 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
26309 11,79 +0,4 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
26982 12,37 +1,4 Niewelt, Daniel Nikla 91 TV Sulz Böblingen 07.07.
27943 12,44 +0,7 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
27965 12,47 -0,3 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29928 12,50 +0,7 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
25530 12,52 -0,3 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
26981 12,75 +0,6 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
29903 12,87 +0,6 Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
28577 12,92 +0,7 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvi 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
28151 12,95 +0,0 Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
27957 13,31 +0,2 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29906 13,67 +0,3 Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
200 m Lauf
26309 24,22 +0,8 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
24297 24,50 +0,3 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
27965 24,55 +1,8 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Böblingen 07.07.
26981 25,62 +0,3 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
25530 25,96 +0,8 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29903 26,98 +0,8 Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
28151 27,06 -0,5 Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
400 m Lauf
24297 54,70 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
27965 56,07 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
28151 60,06 Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen Böblingen 07.07.
29928 62,24 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
800 m Lauf
27965 2:02,35 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Sindelfingen 09.06.
27957 2:06,60 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
29322 2:20,27 Maier, Patrick 90 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
28151 2:27,67 Fabisch, Nils 91 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
26411 2:32,93 Walter, Max 91 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
1000 m Lauf
27957 2:46,18 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
1500 m Lauf
27965 4:15,5 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 04.07.
27957 4:22,9 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 04.07.
31234 4:57,12 Janson, Jonas 92 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
29928 5:15,39 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
24297 7:02,23 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
3000 m Lauf
27965 9:19,4 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 18.07.
27957 9:40,19 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Sindelfingen 10.06.
29322 11:16,0 Maier, Patrick 90 TS Schramberg Donaueschingen 18.07.
26411 12:18,3 Walter, Max 91 TS Schramberg Furtwangen 05.09.
5000 m Lauf
27957 16:25,12 Allgaier, Simon 90 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
27965 16:49,22 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
24297 18,32 +1,1 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
27965 18,85 +1,1 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
29928 20,05 +1,1 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,32 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
Merkt, M. 90; Burkhardt, P. 90
Schlagenhauf, P. 91; Niewelt, D. 91
47,58 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
Gross, M. 91; Walz, F. 90
Hils, M. 92; Müller, A. 91
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:26,95 TSV Rottweil Neckargemuend 17.05.
Allgaier, S. 90; Hils, M. 92
Gross, M. 91
Hochsprung
24297 1,88 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
26309 1,70 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
27965 1,68 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
26981 1,65 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
26982 1,65 Niewelt, Daniel Nikla 91 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
29928 1,60 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
27943 1,50 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
29928 2,40 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
27965 2,00 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
24297 2,00 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
Weitsprung
24297 6,34 -0,5 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
26309 6,12 +1,2 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
26982 5,59 -0,8 Niewelt, Daniel Nikla 91 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
27943 5,42 +0,5 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
25530 5,41 +0,5 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
27965 5,12 -0,8 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
29906 5,08 +0,3 Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
29928 5,06 +0,1 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
28577 4,92 -1,1 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvi 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
35594 4,71 +0,9 Fritscher, Patrick 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
26981 4,63 +0,3 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
29903 4,40 +0,0 Gaus, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
24297 12,75 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 25.03.
29928 11,23 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
27943 11,05 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Tailfingen 09.09.
25530 10,63 Müller, Andreas 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
29906 10,61 Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
27965 9,15 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
35594 8,69 Fritscher, Patrick 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
24297 37,58 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 17.06.
26309 30,25 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
29928 24,61 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
27965 19,05 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
26309 50,13 Burkhardt, Pascal 90 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
27943 42,92 Schlagenhauf, Patrick 91 TV Sulz Rottweil 25.03.
26981 39,24 Merkt, Markus 90 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
26982 33,99 Niewelt, Daniel Nikla 91 TV Sulz Rottweil 25.03.
27965 32,65 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
29928 29,01 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
24297 27,74 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
29906 24,26 Kopp, Alexander 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Fünfkampf
24297 2.638 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
11,65(-0.3)-5,16(+0.5)-12,28-1,76-63,96
Zehnkampf
24297 4.377 Schlenker, Timo 90 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09/
11,69(+0,7)-5,86(-0,2)-11,06-1,60-54,70 16.09.
18,32(+1,1)-32,53-2,00-27,74-7:02,2
27965 4.344 Gross, Manuel 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
12,83(+0,7)-5,12(-0,8)-9,15-1,68-56,07 16.09.
18,85(+1,1)-19,05-2,00-32,65-4:29,99
29928 3.995 Walz, Fabian 90 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
12,50(+0,7)-5,06(+0,1)-11,23-1,60-62,24 16.09.
20,05(+1,1)-24,45-2,40-29,01-5:15,3
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
27082 12,29 +1,6 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Sindelfingen 09.06.
29380 13,18 +0,0 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Tailfingen 17.06.
29367 13,78 +0,9 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
23781 13,99 +0,9 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
31472 14,05 +0,4 Schwarz, Mirjam 91 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 17.06.
25534 14,19 +0,8 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29889 14,41 +0,0 Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz Tailfingen 17.06.
31233 14,58 +0,1 Lott, Lydia-Theres 91 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
29368 14,64 +0,9 Müller, Brigitte 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29892 14,89 +1,0 Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
27082 25,07 +0,6 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Böblingen 07.07.
25534 28,39 -1,0 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
23781 28,59 -1,0 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
400 m Lauf
25534 61,41 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
23781 63,52 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
800 m Lauf
29311 2:20,09 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell Tailfingen 17.06.
20857 2:23,45 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg Stuttgart 14.10.
25534 2:24,61 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Sindelfingen 09.06.
30337 2:28,70 Günter, Julia 90 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29367 2:59,60 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 06.05.
1500 m Lauf
29311 4:50,48 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell Kehl 30.06.
30337 4:53,86 Günter, Julia 90 TSV Rottweil Kehl 30.06.
3000 m Lauf
29311 10:31,79 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell Ulm 03.08.
30337 11:02,39 Günter, Julia 90 TSV Rottweil Sindelfingen 10.06.
5000 m Lauf
29311 18:34,09 Manz, Karina 91 SV Mariazell Heidelberg 21.04.
25534 19:47,39 Schuler, Maike 91 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
23781 21:54,08 Hölle, Anna 90 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
27082 14,81 +0,4 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Böblingen 07.07.
29367 18,24 +1,1 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
29380 18,34 +0,0 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,51 SG Rottweil/Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
Duong, X. 91; Herre, D. 90
Müller, B. 91; Müller, B. 91
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:23,28 SG Rottweil/Mariazell/Schrambg Neckargemünd 17.05.
Manz, K. 91; Günter, J. 90
Schuler, M. 91
Hochsprung
29380 1,52 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
27082 1,52 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
31233 1,50 Lott, Lydia-Theres 91 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29367 1,45 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
31472 1,45 Schwarz, Mirjam 91 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 17.06.
29892 1,35 Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Weitsprung
27082 5,22 +0,8 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29380 5,14 -0,1 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
31472 4,45 -0,6 Schwarz, Mirjam 91 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 17.06.
29367 4,40 +0,9 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 17.06.
29368 3,89 -0,5 Müller, Brigitte 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29889 3,77 -0,5 Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
29380 9,77 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
27082 9,58 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
20857 9,10 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
29367 8,28 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
29892 6,38 Reich, Claudia 91 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
29889 6,24 Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20857 22,04 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
29380 32,33 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Tailfingen 17.06.
25535 31,88 Riedlinger, Tanja 91 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
20857 29,99 Braun, Katharina 90 TS Schramberg Tailfingen 17.06.
29367 29,90 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
27082 26,38 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
29889 22,60 Zwanger, Christina 91 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
29368 17,55 Müller, Brigitte 91 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
Vierkampf
27082 2.715 Herre, Desiree 90 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
15,59(+0.0)-1,52-8,72-12,49(+0.2)
29380 2.269 Duong, Xuan Thanh 91 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
18,34(+0.0)-1,52-9,24-13,46(+0.2)
29367 1.888 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
19,26(-0,1)-1,44-8,15-14,30(+0,0)
Siebenkampf
29367 3.128 Müller, Barbara 91 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
18,24(+1,1)-1,40-8,28-14,09(+0,5) 06.05.
4,05(-1,4)-29,90-3:01,54
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
32,63 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Wolter, P. 98; Fichtel, S. 98
onshtel, D. 99; Awotula, T. 98
34,07 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Ritzel, T. 98; Zimmerer, L. 98
Hammerlindl, F. 98; Zimmerer, M. 98
37,11 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Schlothauer, S. 98; Heger, D. 98
Haring, S. 00; Weiß, D. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
3.960 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
Awotula, T. 98 -918; Wolter, P. 98 -879
Fichtel, S. 98 -820; Becker, M. 00 -701
Hones, D. 99 -642
3.863 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Hammerlindl, F. 98 -848; Schlothauer, S. 98 -781
Zimmerer, M. 98 -778; Zimmerer, L. 98 -743
Heger, D. 98 -713
2.896 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Schuler, T. 98 -704; Zihsler, P. 98 -646
Haas, D. 98 -528; Heger, L. 00 -515
Groß, N. 99 -503
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
9,10 Becker, Marcel 00 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
614085 9,37 Hertkorn, Aaron 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,42 Bachmann, Markus 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,50 Bahnholzer, Savio 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,54 Hones, Dominic 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,67 Jauch, Toni 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,71 Faisst, Luca 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,74 Heger, Lucas 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,84 Stauss, Luca 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
10,03 Vischer, Tobias 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,27 Dücker, Luis 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,47 Findeklee, Timo 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,67 Haberlander, Luca 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,85 Schneider, Tim 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
10,86 Groß, Niclas 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,03 Haring, Silvio 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,45 Kazenwadel, Simon 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,53 Wissink, Phil 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,94 Bea, Marc 00 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
12,29 Gaus, Felix 03 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Weitsprung
614085 3,17 Hertkorn, Aaron 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,16 Bachmann, Markus 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,03 Hones, Dominic 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,03 Becker, Marcel 00 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
2,95 Bahnholzer, Savio 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,88 Faisst, Luca 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
2,82 Vischer, Tobias 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,75 Stauss, Luca 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
2,70 Dücker, Luis 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,61 Kazenwadel, Simon 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,60 Findeklee, Timo 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,57 Jauch, Toni 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,56 Groß, Niclas 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,55 Heger, Lucas 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,49 Haberlander, Luca 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,47 Schneider, Tim 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,42 Wissink, Phil 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,39 Haring, Silvio 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,32 Bea, Marc 00 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,16 Fromm, Patrick 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,05 Knecht, Pirmin 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
1,71 Gaus, Felix 03 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Schlagball 80g
33,50 Schneider, Tim 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
30,00 Findeklee, Timo 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
30,00 Bachmann, Markus 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
28,00 Becker, Marcel 00 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
25,00 Stauss, Luca 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
614085 25,00 Hertkorn, Aaron 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
24,50 Heger, Lucas 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
24,50 Hones, Dominic 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
23,50 Haring, Silvio 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
23,00 Groß, Niclas 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
23,00 Vischer, Tobias 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
16,50 Wissink, Phil 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
16,00 Jauch, Toni 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
16,00 Knecht, Pirmin 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
16,00 Dücker, Luis 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
16,00 Haberlander, Luca 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
15,00 Bahnholzer, Savio 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
14,50 Kazenwadel, Simon 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,00 Bea, Marc 00 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
12,00 Fromm, Patrick 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,00 Faisst, Luca 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
7,00 Gaus, Felix 03 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Dreikampf
748 Bachmann, Markus 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,42-3,16-30,00
614085 711 Hertkorn, Aaron 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,37-3,17-25,00
701 Becker, Marcel 00 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,59-3,03-28,00
642 Hones, Dominic 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,54-2,97-22,00
608 Stauss, Luca 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,97-2,75-25,00
596 Findeklee, Timo 01 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,47-2,60-30,00
595 Vischer, Tobias 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,03-2,82-23,00
569 Bahnholzer, Savio 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,50-2,95-15,00
515 Jauch, Toni 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,67-2,57-16,00
515 Heger, Lucas 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,63-2,48-24,00
503 Groß, Niclas 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,86-2,56-23,00
490 Dücker, Luis 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,27-2,70-16,00
473 Haring, Silvio 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,03-2,39-23,50
464 Faisst, Luca 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,71-2,88-9,00
433 Haberlander, Luca 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,67-2,49-16,00
386 Kazenwadel, Simon 00 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,45-2,61-14,50
378 Wissink, Phil 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,53-2,42-16,50
312 Bea, Marc 00 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
11,94-2,32-14,00
111 Gaus, Felix 03 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
12,29-1,71-7,00
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
623000 8,01 Awotula, Tobias 98 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
8,26 Wolter, Pascal 98 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
8,28 Gäckle, Robin 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
8,39 Fichtel, Sebastian 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,42 Dittmann, Kai 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,72 Ritzel, Tom 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,78 Hammerlindl, Felix 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
611003 8,86 Scholl, Tim 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
9,06 Kurtz, Jan 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
614004 9,17 Saile, Maximilian 98 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
9,19 Zihsler, Paul 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
614016 9,22 Engeser, Robin 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,24 Heger, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614047 9,27 Gaus, Moritz 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,31 Zimmerer, Marco 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,39 Zimmerer, Luca 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,42 Witschel, Jakob 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
612009 9,50 Schlothauer, Sven 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
612000 9,63 Schuler, Tobias 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,68 Weiß, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,70 Eiermann, Til 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,78 Flaig, Christian 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
11,22 Haas, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Weitsprung
623000 4,15 Awotula, Tobias 98 TG Schwenningen Oberbaldingen 05.05.
3,85 Wolter, Pascal 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,67 Gäckle, Robin 98 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
3,60 Fichtel, Sebastian 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,54 Dittmann, Kai 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
3,50 Ritzel, Tom 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,49 Hammerlindl, Felix 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
614047 3,49 Gaus, Moritz 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
612000 3,28 Schuler, Tobias 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,22 Heger, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
611003 3,20 Scholl, Tim 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
614004 3,20 Saile, Maximilian 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,16 Zimmerer, Luca 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,12 Zihsler, Paul 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
612009 3,12 Schlothauer, Sven 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,11 Haas, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,10 Zimmerer, Marco 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,05 Witschel, Jakob 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,03 Kurtz, Jan 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
614016 3,00 Engeser, Robin 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,85 Weiß, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,69 Eiermann, Til 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,24 Flaig, Christian 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
43,50 Gäckle, Robin 98 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
40,00 Hammerlindl, Felix 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
612009 39,50 Schlothauer, Sven 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
34,00 Heger, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
33,50 Zimmerer, Marco 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
32,00 Dittmann, Kai 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
611003 30,00 Scholl, Tim 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
29,00 Zimmerer, Luca 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
28,50 Witschel, Jakob 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
28,00 Fichtel, Sebastian 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
27,50 Kurtz, Jan 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
26,00 Ritzel, Tom 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
25,50 Wolter, Pascal 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
612000 25,00 Schuler, Tobias 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
623000 25,00 Awotula, Tobias 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
614016 25,00 Engeser, Robin 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
24,50 Zihsler, Paul 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614047 24,50 Gaus, Moritz 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
23,00 Flaig, Christian 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614004 22,50 Saile, Maximilian 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
20,00 Haas, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
19,00 Eiermann, Til 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
17,50 Weiß, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Dreikampf
954 Gäckle, Robin 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
8,28-3,46-38,00
623000 926 Awotula, Tobias 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,06-4,00-24,00
923 Hammerlindl, Felix 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,78-3,49-40,00
903 Dittmann, Kai 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,42-3,54-32,00
879 Wolter, Pascal 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,28-3,68-25,50
830 Fichtel, Sebastian 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,54-3,60-24,00
819 Ritzel, Tom 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,72-3,50-26,00
611003 802 Scholl, Tim 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,86-3,20-30,00
612009 781 Schlothauer, Sven 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,50-3,12-35,50
778 Zimmerer, Marco 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,31-3,10-33,50
614047 754 Gaus, Moritz 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,27-3,49-24,50
743 Zimmerer, Luca 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,39-3,16-29,00
741 Kurtz, Jan 98 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
9,06-3,03-27,50
721 Witschel, Jakob 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,42-3,05-28,50
713 Heger, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,24-3,18-24,00
612000 704 Schuler, Tobias 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,63-3,28-25,00
614016 701 Engeser, Robin 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,22-3,00-25,00
614004 686 Saile, Maximilian 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,42-3,20-22,50
677 Zihsler, Paul 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,19-3,12-20,50
561 Eiermann, Til 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,70-2,69-19,00
556 Weiß, David 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,75-2,80-17,50
530 Flaig, Christian 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,78-2,24-23,00
528 Haas, David 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,22-3,11-20,00
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,50 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Ehrenberger, M. 96; Sallach, C. 97
Allgaier, F. 97; Murello, T. 96
31,59 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
Wolter, S. 96; Pantoudis, L. 96
Mitecki, D. 97; Stauss, M. 97
32,36 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Rothenhäusler, P. 96; Kaltenbach, D. 96
Sülzle, M. 97; Bertrand, L. 96
32,94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Ivanov, A. 96; Slongo, J. 97
Holpp, L. 97; Braunbart, M. 97
33,45 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
Gaus, S. 97; Broghammer, D. 96
Scholl, T. 98; Hess, F. 96
35,29 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Schuler, M. 96; Langhammer, D. 97
Großenbach, S. 97; Konrat, D. 97
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:24,04 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Schlenker, S. 96; Wolter, S. 96
Stauss, M. 97
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.682 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
Murello, T. 96 -1.089; Allgaier, F. 97 -1.048
Ehrenberger, M. 96 -915; Konrat, D. 97 -852
Langhammer, D. 97 -778
4.469 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Mitecki, D. 97 -961; Schlenker, S. 96 -923
Stauss, M. 97 -895; Wolter, S. 96 -857
Pantoudis, L. 96 -833
4.102 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Bertrand, L. 96 -914; Rothenhäusler, P. 96 -859
Kaltenbach, D. 96 -843; Sülzle, M. 97 -743
Kolczynski, N. 96 -743
3.821 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
Vischer, S. 96 -936; Staiger, J. 97 -866
Okan, M. 97 -715; Schlegel, S. 97 -685
Janke, T. 97 -619
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
34822 8,05 Allgaier, Fabian 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,15 Stauss, Matthias 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
614000 8,19 Braunbart, Marvin 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
623005 8,24 Mitecki, Dennis 97 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
34823 8,33 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,34 Gaus, Stefan 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
8,50 Sülzle, Marek 97 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8,50 Schäuble, Jannik 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
614001 8,50 Huber, Tilmann 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,53 Konrat, Daniel 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,55 Staiger, Janik 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
35298 8,82 Wolber, Matthias 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
614051 8,88 Holpp, Leonard 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
614097 8,92 Slongo, Joscha 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
35657 8,93 Welter, Benjamin 97 ASV Horb Sulz 15.07.
614015 8,95 Schneider, Valentin 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
614063 8,95 Wöhrstein, Pablo 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
612020 8,96 Wein, Stefan 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,02 Schlegel, Silas 97 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
9,09 Ulrich, Elias 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
612018 9,11 Langhammer, Dominik 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
9,19 Janke, Thomas 97 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
9,27 Denkewitz, Philipp 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,33 Kess, Sascha 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,45 Großenbach, Sebastian 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
614050 9,51 Heide, Jan 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
9,54 Schondelmaier, Max 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,68 Okan, Matthias 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
612019 10,03 Stahnke, Marcel 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Hochsprung
34823 1,18 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
34822 1,00 Allgaier, Fabian 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Weitsprung
4,10 Stauss, Matthias 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
34822 4,05 Allgaier, Fabian 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614000 4,02 Braunbart, Marvin 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
34823 3,83 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
623005 3,80 Mitecki, Dennis 97 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
3,64 Ulrich, Elias 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
3,63 Konrat, Daniel 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
614001 3,61 Huber, Tilmann 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614015 3,55 Schneider, Valentin 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
3,50 Staiger, Janik 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,45 Gaus, Stefan 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614051 3,45 Holpp, Leonard 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,40 Großenbach, Sebastian 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614097 3,40 Slongo, Joscha 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
35298 3,37 Wolber, Matthias 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
3,35 Sülzle, Marek 97 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35657 3,28 Welter, Benjamin 97 ASV Horb Sulz 15.07.
3,26 Okan, Matthias 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
614063 3,24 Wöhrstein, Pablo 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,22 Janke, Thomas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,08 Schondelmaier, Max 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
612018 3,06 Langhammer, Dominik 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
3,01 Kess, Sascha 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
612019 2,94 Stahnke, Marcel 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
2,84 Denkewitz, Philipp 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
2,83 Schlegel, Silas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,83 Schäuble, Jannik 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
612020 2,80 Wein, Stefan 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Schlagball 80g
34822 45,00 Allgaier, Fabian 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
623005 40,00 Mitecki, Dennis 97 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
36,00 Gaus, Stefan 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
614015 35,50 Schneider, Valentin 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
614001 35,00 Huber, Tilmann 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
34823 33,00 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
612018 32,00 Langhammer, Dominik 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
614097 30,00 Slongo, Joscha 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614063 30,00 Wöhrstein, Pablo 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
30,00 Denkewitz, Philipp 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
612020 29,50 Wein, Stefan 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
29,50 Staiger, Janik 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
28,00 Ulrich, Elias 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
28,00 Konrat, Daniel 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
28,00 Stauss, Matthias 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
35298 27,50 Wolber, Matthias 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
27,00 Okan, Matthias 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
35657 27,00 Welter, Benjamin 97 ASV Horb Sulz 15.07.
614050 26,50 Heide, Jan 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
614051 26,50 Holpp, Leonard 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614000 26,00 Braunbart, Marvin 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
24,00 Schlegel, Silas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
23,50 Schäuble, Jannik 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
23,00 Schondelmaier, Max 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
21,00 Sülzle, Marek 97 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
19,50 Kess, Sascha 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
18,00 Großenbach, Sebastian 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
15,00 Janke, Thomas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
612019 14,50 Stahnke, Marcel 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Dreikampf
34822 1.048 Allgaier, Fabian 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,05-3,92-40,00
623005 961 Mitecki, Dennis 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,57-3,76-38,00
954 Stauss, Matthias 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,15-4,01-28,00
614001 928 Huber, Tilmann 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,50-3,61-35,00
34823 887 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,39-3,58-29,00
614015 882 Schneider, Valentin 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
8,95-3,55-35,50
866 Staiger, Janik 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,55-3,50-29,50
852 Konrat, Daniel 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,53-3,48-28,00
844 Gaus, Stefan 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,61-3,37-29,50
812 Ulrich, Elias 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,12-3,60-28,00
614097 808 Slongo, Joscha 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,07-3,40-30,00
35298 807 Wolber, Matthias 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
8,82-3,37-27,50
614063 799 Wöhrstein, Pablo 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,95-3,24-30,00
614051 785 Holpp, Leonard 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,06-3,45-26,50
35657 780 Welter, Benjamin 97 ASV Horb Sulz 15.07.
8,93-3,28-27,00
612018 778 Langhammer, Dominik 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
9,11-3,06-32,00
743 Sülzle, Marek 97 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8,50-3,10-21,00
612020 736 Wein, Stefan 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,96-2,80-29,50
731 Schäuble, Jannik 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,50-2,83-23,50
715 Okan, Matthias 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,68-3,26-27,00
685 Schlegel, Silas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,03-2,83-24,00
667 Schondelmaier, Max 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,54-3,08-23,00
659 Denkewitz, Philipp 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
9,53-2,84-25,50
653 Großenbach, Sebastian 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,59-3,40-18,00
639 Kess, Sascha 97 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,33-3,01-19,50
619 Janke, Thomas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,32-3,22-15,00
614000 544 Braunbart, Marvin 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
8,19-aufg.-26,00
612019 499 Stahnke, Marcel 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,12-2,83-14,50
614050 425 Heide, Jan 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
9,51-aufg.-26,50
Vierkampf
34823 1.232 Sallach, Carlos 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,33-3,83-1,13-33,00
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
35571 7,83 Hess, Felix 96 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
7,96 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
34824 8,00 Murello, Tobias 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,12 Wolter, Sebastian 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,22 Vischer, Sven 96 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
36117 8,24 Sieber, Marcel 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,26 Pantoudis, Louis 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
36067 8,50 Bauer, Lucas 96 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
34821 8,50 Ehrenberger, Marc 96 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
623002 8,52 Schlenker, Simon 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,54 Rothenhäusler, Peter 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
614041 8,66 Ivanov, Alex 96 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
611002 8,81 Broghammer, Daniel 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,84 Kaltenbach, Daniel 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
35303 9,03 Brugger, Sebastian 96 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,27 Klink, Dennis 96 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
611007 9,35 Broghammer, Tobias 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
612001 9,41 Schuler, Max 96 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
9,44 Muff, Manuel 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,72 Kolczynski, Nico 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
614021 10,00 Hermle, Frank 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,76 Ihle, Christian 96 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Hochsprung
1,21 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
1,05 Wolter, Sebastian 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
Weitsprung
35571 4,21 Hess, Felix 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34824 4,10 Murello, Tobias 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
4,07 Vischer, Sven 96 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
623002 4,05 Schlenker, Simon 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,92 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
614021 3,88 Hermle, Frank 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
3,81 Wolter, Sebastian 96 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
3,58 Pantoudis, Louis 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
34821 3,58 Ehrenberger, Marc 96 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,53 Rothenhäusler, Peter 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
614041 3,47 Ivanov, Alex 96 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
611002 3,39 Broghammer, Daniel 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
3,37 Klink, Dennis 96 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
36067 3,32 Bauer, Lucas 96 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
612001 3,29 Schuler, Max 96 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,24 Kaltenbach, Daniel 96 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35303 3,17 Brugger, Sebastian 96 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
3,17 Muff, Manuel 96 TG Schwenningen Oberbaldingen 05.05.
611007 3,15 Broghammer, Tobias 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
36117 3,06 Sieber, Marcel 96 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
3,05 Kolczynski, Nico 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
2,98 Nenno, Leonhard 96 TG Schwenningen Oberbaldingen 05.05.
2,71 Ihle, Christian 96 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Schlagball 80g
35571 50,50 Hess, Felix 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
614021 46,00 Hermle, Frank 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
36117 44,50 Sieber, Marcel 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
34824 42,00 Murello, Tobias 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
35303 37,50 Brugger, Sebastian 96 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
612001 36,50 Schuler, Max 96 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
34821 35,50 Ehrenberger, Marc 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
34,50 Kaltenbach, Daniel 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
34,50 Rothenhäusler, Peter 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
34,00 Kolczynski, Nico 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
36067 33,50 Bauer, Lucas 96 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
623002 32,50 Schlenker, Simon 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
31,00 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
611002 30,50 Broghammer, Daniel 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
27,50 Klink, Dennis 96 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
27,50 Vischer, Sven 96 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
27,50 Wolter, Sebastian 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
27,00 Pantoudis, Louis 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
25,00 Muff, Manuel 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
611007 24,00 Broghammer, Tobias 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Dreikampf
35571 1.134 Hess, Felix 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,03-4,02-50,50
34824 1.089 Murello, Tobias 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,00-4,10-42,00
36117 938 Sieber, Marcel 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,24-2,94-44,50
936 Vischer, Sven 96 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,34-4,07-27,50
623002 923 Schlenker, Simon 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,87-4,05-32,50
34821 915 Ehrenberger, Marc 96 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,52-3,49-35,50
914 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8,21-3,80-27,00
614021 911 Hermle, Frank 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,00-3,88-46,00
909 Rothenhäusler, Peter 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,54-3,52-34,50
904 Wolter, Sebastian 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,17-3,64-27,50
862 Pantoudis, Louis 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,26-3,41-27,00
843 Kaltenbach, Daniel 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8,84-3,22-34,50
35303 842 Brugger, Sebastian 96 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
9,03-3,17-37,50
611002 786 Broghammer, Daniel 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,81-3,01-30,50
767 Klink, Dennis 96 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
9,27-3,37-27,50
743 Kolczynski, Nico 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
9,72-3,05-34,00
683 Muff, Manuel 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,44-3,00-25,00
611007 672 Broghammer, Tobias 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
9,35-3,15-21,00
36067 574 Bauer, Lucas 96 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,50-aufg.-33,50
Vierkampf
1.313 Bertrand, Lukas 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
7,96-3,92-1,21-31,00
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
42,22 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Sradanov, M. 94; Kleikamp, S. 94
Walz, R. 94; Schmelz, S. 94
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
33560 10,88 Hengstler, Joshua 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
35296 11,75 Storz, Niklas 95 TS Schramberg Engen 06.10.
33552 12,08 Müller, Pascal 95 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
33553 12,18 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
35593 12,35 Engeser, Maximilian 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
Hochsprung
33552 1,29 Müller, Pascal 95 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
35593 1,17 Engeser, Maximilian 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
Weitsprung
33560 4,54 Hengstler, Joshua 95 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33553 4,05 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
35296 3,92 Storz, Niklas 95 TS Schramberg Engen 06.10.
33552 3,85 Müller, Pascal 95 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
35593 3,55 Engeser, Maximilian 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
33553 6,78 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Diskuswurf 750 g
33553 13,99 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
33560 13,05 Hengstler, Joshua 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Speerwurf 400 g
33553 19,90 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
33560 18,24 Hengstler, Joshua 95 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Ballwurf 200g
33553 41,00 Kaper, Nils 95 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33552 39,50 Müller, Pascal 95 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33560 38,50 Hengstler, Joshua 95 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
35593 33,50 Engeser, Maximilian 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
35296 30,50 Storz, Niklas 95 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 29.09.
Vierkampf
33552 1.359 Müller, Pascal 95 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
12,08-3,57-1,29-37,50
35593 1.195 Engeser, Maximilian 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
12,35-3,32-1,17-31,00
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
29747 10,26 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Rottenburg 03.10.
33688 10,47 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 01.07.
33470 10,83 Zwanger, Markus 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
31796 11,13 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
35268 11,22 Sradanov, Maximilian 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
34483 11,58 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
33693 11,70 Kleikamp, Samuel 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
33694 11,70 Kleikamp, Jakob 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
31680 11,76 Wössner, Jonas 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33556 12,88 Murello, Nico 94 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
31792 13,47 Ott, Marvin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
35268 3:14,67 Sradanov, Maximilian 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
34483 3:15,23 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
31792 3:21,92 Ott, Marvin 94 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
33693 3:40,46 Kleikamp, Samuel 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
33688 11,16 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
29747 11,21 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Rottenburg 03.10.
35268 11,46 Sradanov, Maximilian 94 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
31796 12,02 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
Hochsprung
33688 1,56 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 01.07.
34483 1,45 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
29747 1,45 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
31796 1,44 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
33470 1,35 Zwanger, Markus 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35268 1,30 Sradanov, Maximilian 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
31680 1,30 Wössner, Jonas 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33694 1,21 Kleikamp, Jakob 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
Weitsprung
29747 5,15 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
33688 4,91 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 01.07.
33470 4,73 Zwanger, Markus 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
34483 4,65 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
31680 4,64 Wössner, Jonas 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
31796 4,29 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33693 4,15 Kleikamp, Samuel 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
33694 3,76 Kleikamp, Jakob 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
33556 3,60 Murello, Nico 94 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
31792 3,58 Ott, Marvin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
31796 9,16 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
35268 7,22 Sradanov, Maximilian 94 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 12.05.
33556 6,69 Murello, Nico 94 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Ballwurf 200g
29747 47,00 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
34483 46,50 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
33470 41,50 Zwanger, Markus 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
33688 39,50 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
31796 39,50 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
31792 35,00 Ott, Marvin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33694 30,00 Kleikamp, Jakob 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
33556 24,00 Murello, Nico 94 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Vierkampf
33688 1.800 Schmelz, Sören 94 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 01.07.
10,47-4,91-1,56-38,50
29747 1.798 Gäckle, Philipp 94 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
10,28-4,85-1,45-45,00
33470 1.645 Zwanger, Markus 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
10,83-4,73-1,33-41,50
34483 1.554 Schlenker, Jonas 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,58-4,19-1,34-46,50
31796 1.545 Walz, Randolf 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
11,31-4,28-1,34-39,50
33694 1.315 Kleikamp, Jakob 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
11,70-3,76-1,21-30,00
Schüler A
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
27968 12,37 Gross, Jan-David 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
29748 13,16 +0,2 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Moos-Iznang 19.05.
33689 13,46 Fürst, Fabian 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
34481 13,85 Weidling, Daniel 93 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
32666 13,91 -0,2 Schaffner, Chris 93 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
31807 14,04 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
29752 14,13 +0,1 Holzer, Lucas 93 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 12.05.
33050 14,68 Gicklhorn, Nico 93 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
33462 15,10 +0,0 Staiger, Andy 93 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
33691 15,11 Schmidt, Jerome 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
1000 m Lauf
33689 3:03,14 Fürst, Fabian 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
32666 3:05,66 Schaffner, Chris 93 SV Mariazell Rottenburg 03.10.
3000 m Lauf
33689 11:19,76 Fürst, Fabian 93 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
29748 13,57 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Rottenburg 03.10.
Hochsprung
29748 1,65 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 16.06.
34481 1,65 Weidling, Daniel 93 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
29752 1,54 Holzer, Lucas 93 TV Oberndorf Weilstetten 22.04.
31807 1,52 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
27968 1,50 Gross, Jan-David 93 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
Weitsprung
29748 5,10 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Rotttweil 12.05.
27968 4,95 Gross, Jan-David 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
34481 4,84 Weidling, Daniel 93 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
29752 4,60 Holzer, Lucas 93 TV Oberndorf Weilstetten 22.04.
32666 4,54 +0,0 Schaffner, Chris 93 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
31807 4,22 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
33689 4,20 Fürst, Fabian 93 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
33691 4,04 Schmidt, Jerome 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33462 3,63 Staiger, Andy 93 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
31809 3,61 Hengstler, David 93 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
31807 9,60 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
32666 7,79 Schaffner, Chris 93 SV Mariazell Rottenburg 03.10.
29748 7,62 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Weilstetten 22.04.
31809 7,04 Hengstler, David 93 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
35272 6,96 Steffen, Tobias 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
33050 6,80 Gicklhorn, Nico 93 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
29752 6,32 Holzer, Lucas 93 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
33691 5,94 Schmidt, Jerome 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27968 22,78 Gross, Jan-David 93 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
31807 24,50 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Ballwurf 200g
27968 38,50 Gross, Jan-David 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Vierkampf
29748 1.847 Höhe, Markus 93 TV Oberndorf Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,16(+0.2)-4,74(+0.0)-1,64-7,39
31807 1.729 Schaumann, Moritz 93 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,11-3,95-1,52-9,60
29752 1.549 Holzer, Lucas 93 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
14,31-4,07-1,48-6,32
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
29986 12,60 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
34604 12,70 +0,6 Bauer, Felix 92 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
31805 13,42 +0,0 Senn, Keven 92 SG Deißlingen Rottweil 12.05.
35796 13,83 +0,3 Hils, Dominik 92 TS Schramberg Rottweil 12.05.
31234 13,86 -0,2 Janson, Jonas 92 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
28578 14,10 Stojakov, Denis 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
27969 14,48 Zell, Marcus 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
300 m Lauf
29986 40,95 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Tailfingen 09.09.
1000 m Lauf
26693 2:45,82 Lutterer, Marcel 92 TS Schramberg Bietigheim-Bissing 22.07.
34604 2:47,21 Bauer, Felix 92 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
29986 2:53,58 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
31234 2:58,39 Janson, Jonas 92 SV Mariazell Rottenburg 03.10.
27969 2:59,78 Zell, Marcus 92 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
29986 10:09,86 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
26693 10:24,6 Lutterer, Marcel 92 TS Schramberg Furtwangen 05.09.
27969 10:29,69 Zell, Marcus 92 TSV Rottweil Bietigheim-Bissing 22.07.
Hochsprung
29986 1,48 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
28578 1,45 Stojakov, Denis 92 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Weitsprung
29986 5,12 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
31234 4,88 Janson, Jonas 92 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
28578 4,82 Stojakov, Denis 92 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
31805 4,68 Senn, Keven 92 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
35796 4,28 Hils, Dominik 92 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
31682 11,06 Niewelt, Jan 92 TV Sulz Geislingen 16.09.
29986 9,90 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
31805 9,28 Senn, Keven 92 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
35796 7,46 Hils, Dominik 92 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31682 28,15 Niewelt, Jan 92 TV Sulz Geislingen 16.09.
31805 22,97 Senn, Keven 92 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Vierkampf
29986 1.914 Hils, Markus 92 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
13,00-4,90-1,48-9,90
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
33,89 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
Fichtel, V. 98; Effinger, S. 99
Müller, I. 98; Neininger, M. 00
37,49 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Ehrenberger, K. 99; Hengstler, P. 98
Kaper, I. 98; Sallach, R. 00
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.059 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
Müller, I. 98 -896; Fichtel, V. 98 -819
Neininger, M. 00 -819; Effinger, S. 99 -763
Hoste, J. 98 -762
2.950 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Kopp, A. 99 -660; Mey, R. 99 -599
Zähringer-Neus, V. 99 -596; King, A. 99 -558
Flaig, M. 99 -537
2.903 TG Schwenningen II Rottweil 12.05.
Rosenfelder, S. 00 -612; Wehrlein, R. 99 -600
Häsler, H. 99 -587; Jock, F. 99 -566
Krause, J. 99 -538
1.976 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
Blender, M. 98 -462; Ulrich, E. 00 -435
Hennings, R. 00 -393; Hummel, S. 99 -359
Faude, K. 00 -327
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
8,64 Neininger, Mara 00 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,08 Effinger, Sina 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
614094 9,17 Schanz, Lena 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 12.05.
616016 9,39 Hetzel, Nadja 99 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,54 Kopp, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,57 Lauble, Aline 99 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
614057 9,67 Saile, Maria 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,69 Hones, Viviane 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
612033 9,71 Ehrenberger, Kim 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614082 9,74 Gaus, Sarah 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,76 Mey, Rebecca 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,80 Sallach, Rosalie 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,81 Fix, Lena 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,92 Häsler, Henriette 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,97 Wehrlein, Rosa 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,07 Staiger, Juliana 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,08 Muff, Tabea 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
10,10 King, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,15 Rosenfelder, Sina 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,24 Okan, Franziska 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,26 Schlegel, Hanna 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
35501 10,28 Moosmann, Sarah 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
10,45 Huentz, Chantal 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,51 Löchle, Natalie 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,52 Jock, Fabienne 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,61 Harder, Anna 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,65 Zähringer-Neus, Vaness 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614073 10,67 Banholzer, Salome 01 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,69 Flaig, Marisa 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,93 Krause, Jacqueline 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
35302 10,95 Straub, Amelie 00 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
10,95 Hennings, Rowina 00 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
11,29 Ulrich, Eva 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,84 Faude, Kira 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,94 Hummel, Sarah 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,38 Traumann, Janina 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Weitsprung
3,49 Neininger, Mara 00 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,32 Effinger, Sina 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
614094 3,12 Schanz, Lena 99 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
3,05 Fix, Lena 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
616016 3,02 Hetzel, Nadja 99 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
612033 2,90 Ehrenberger, Kim 99 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,90 Staiger, Juliana 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,85 Muff, Tabea 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,84 Okan, Franziska 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,82 Hones, Viviane 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,82 Lauble, Aline 99 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
2,76 Mey, Rebecca 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,76 Rosenfelder, Sina 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,71 Wehrlein, Rosa 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,69 Häsler, Henriette 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,62 Jock, Fabienne 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,60 Löchle, Natalie 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,59 Kopp, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,58 Ulrich, Eva 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
614082 2,58 Gaus, Sarah 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614057 2,58 Saile, Maria 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,55 Schlegel, Hanna 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,54 King, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,50 Zähringer-Neus, Vaness 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614073 2,45 Banholzer, Salome 01 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,39 Krause, Jacqueline 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
35302 2,37 Straub, Amelie 00 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
35501 2,34 Moosmann, Sarah 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
2,30 Harder, Anna 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
2,28 Flaig, Marisa 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,27 Sallach, Rosalie 00 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,08 Huentz, Chantal 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,05 Hennings, Rowina 00 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
2,02 Hummel, Sarah 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
1,75 Faude, Kira 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
1,62 Traumann, Janina 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
612033 21,50 Ehrenberger, Kim 99 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
614094 21,00 Schanz, Lena 99 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 12.05.
616016 20,50 Hetzel, Nadja 99 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
19,50 Lauble, Aline 99 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
17,50 Staiger, Juliana 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
17,00 Okan, Franziska 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
16,50 Hones, Viviane 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
16,50 Neininger, Mara 00 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
15,50 Fix, Lena 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
15,50 Löchle, Natalie 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,50 Muff, Tabea 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,50 Zähringer-Neus, Vaness 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614057 14,50 Saile, Maria 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
13,50 Wehrlein, Rosa 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
13,00 Flaig, Marisa 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
13,00 Krause, Jacqueline 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
13,00 Traumann, Janina 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
12,50 Effinger, Sina 99 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,00 Kopp, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
11,50 Häsler, Henriette 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,50 Schlegel, Hanna 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,00 Jock, Fabienne 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,00 Rosenfelder, Sina 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
614073 11,00 Banholzer, Salome 01 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,50 Huentz, Chantal 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,00 Faude, Kira 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,50 Hummel, Sarah 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,50 King, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,50 Mey, Rebecca 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614082 8,50 Gaus, Sarah 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,50 Harder, Anna 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
35501 8,00 Moosmann, Sarah 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
35302 8,00 Straub, Amelie 00 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
8,00 Hennings, Rowina 00 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
7,00 Ulrich, Eva 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Dreikampf
616016 849 Hetzel, Nadja 99 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,39-3,02-20,50
819 Neininger, Mara 00 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,64-3,11-12,50
614094 809 Schanz, Lena 99 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
9,22-3,12-15,50
612033 802 Ehrenberger, Kim 99 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,76-2,81-21,50
763 Effinger, Sina 99 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,08-3,08-12,00
750 Fix, Lena 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,81-3,05-15,50
738 Staiger, Juliana 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,07-2,90-17,50
719 Lauble, Aline 99 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.04.
9,96-2,76-17,00
711 Okan, Franziska 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,24-2,84-17,00
692 Hones, Viviane 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,83-2,75-14,50
614057 680 Saile, Maria 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,67-2,58-14,50
661 Muff, Tabea 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,44-2,85-14,50
653 Kopp, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,54-2,59-12,00
635 Löchle, Natalie 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,51-2,60-15,50
612 Rosenfelder, Sina 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,15-2,76-11,00
600 Wehrlein, Rosa 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,34-2,71-11,50
597 Mey, Rebecca 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,76-2,76-8,50
596 Zähringer-Neus, Vaness 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,65-2,50-14,50
587 Häsler, Henriette 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,41-2,65-11,50
583 Schlegel, Hanna 99 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,26-2,55-11,50
614082 573 Gaus, Sarah 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,74-2,58-8,50
566 Jock, Fabienne 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,52-2,62-11,00
558 King, Annika 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,10-2,54-9,50
538 Krause, Jacqueline 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,93-2,39-13,00
536 Flaig, Marisa 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,69-2,28-13,00
614073 530 Banholzer, Salome 01 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,67-2,45-11,00
35501 485 Moosmann, Sarah 99 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
10,28-2,34-8,00
478 Huentz, Chantal 99 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
10,45-2,08-10,50
466 Harder, Anna 00 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,61-2,30-8,50
35302 445 Straub, Amelie 00 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
10,95-2,37-8,00
435 Ulrich, Eva 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,29-2,58-7,00
393 Hennings, Rowina 00 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
10,95-2,05-8,00
359 Hummel, Sarah 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,94-2,02-9,50
327 Faude, Kira 00 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,84-1,75-10,00
267 Traumann, Janina 99 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
14,38-1,62-13,00
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
8,52 Müller, Isabelle 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,57 Fichtel, Victoria 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,08 Getzreiter, Anna 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
612027 9,10 Hengstler, Petra 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,24 Hoste, Julie 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
9,28 Kunz, Patricia 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
612028 9,31 Kaper, Inka 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,55 Schmid, Jasmin 98 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
611025 9,57 Bea, Annalena 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
611027 9,66 Rapp, Anne 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
623018 9,66 Lehmann, Kirsty 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,05 Beck, Leoni 98 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
614091 10,37 Maier, Katharina 98 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
10,47 Zimmer, Noana 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,75 Blender, Mona 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Weitsprung
3,31 Müller, Isabelle 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,22 Fichtel, Victoria 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
612027 3,15 Hengstler, Petra 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,13 Getzreiter, Anna 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
623018 3,10 Lehmann, Kirsty 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
611025 3,03 Bea, Annalena 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
612028 3,01 Kaper, Inka 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,84 Kunz, Patricia 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
611027 2,82 Rapp, Anne 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,80 Beck, Leoni 98 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
2,75 Hoste, Julie 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,72 Schmid, Jasmin 98 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
614091 2,55 Maier, Katharina 98 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
2,52 Zimmer, Noana 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,40 Blender, Mona 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
612027 22,00 Hengstler, Petra 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
20,00 Müller, Isabelle 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
611027 19,00 Rapp, Anne 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
18,00 Hoste, Julie 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
611025 17,50 Bea, Annalena 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614091 17,50 Maier, Katharina 98 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
612028 16,50 Kaper, Inka 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
16,00 Getzreiter, Anna 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
623018 15,50 Lehmann, Kirsty 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
15,50 Zimmer, Noana 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
15,00 Fichtel, Victoria 98 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,00 Kunz, Patricia 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
15,00 Schmid, Jasmin 98 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,00 Blender, Mona 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Dreikampf
910 Müller, Isabelle 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,93-3,31-19,00
612027 878 Hengstler, Petra 98 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,19-3,15-20,00
831 Getzreiter, Anna 98 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,08-3,13-16,00
819 Fichtel, Victoria 98 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,83-3,08-14,00
611025 796 Bea, Annalena 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,57-3,03-17,50
786 Hoste, Julie 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,29-2,75-18,00
611027 772 Rapp, Anne 98 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
9,66-2,77-19,00
623018 769 Lehmann, Kirsty 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,66-3,10-15,50
758 Kunz, Patricia 98 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,28-2,84-15,00
718 Schmid, Jasmin 98 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,55-2,72-15,00
612028 700 Kaper, Inka 98 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,41-2,90-11,50
614091 658 Maier, Katharina 98 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
10,49-2,55-17,50
625 Zimmer, Noana 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,47-2,52-15,50
462 Blender, Mona 98 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,75-2,40-8,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,32 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
Irion, N. 96; Bohnert, V. 96
Marte, L. 96; Klausmann, R. 96
31,70 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Wehrlein, K. 96; Becker, N. 96
Jaeger, A. 96; Rosenfelder, L. 96
32,35 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
Glosch, A. 97; Keller, L. 97
Groß, J. 97; Pröls, A. 96
32,95 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Häußermann, C. 97; Scherrmann, S. 96
Stadler, M. 96; Wößner, A. 96
33,79 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
Aiple, C. 96; Gäckle, N. 96
Kottas, R. 96; Wehner, S. 97
38,37 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Rustler, J. 97; Wulle, A. 97
Schanz, L. 99; Berner, S. 97
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:50,05 SV Mariazell Schwenninge 21.07.
Rapp, S. 96; Broghammer, L. 96
Flaig, L. 97
9:39,54 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Rosenfeldr, L. 96; Wehrlein, K. 96
Jaeger, A. 96
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.362 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Klausmann, R. 96 -1.175; Irion, N. 96 -1.098
Bohnert, V. 96 -1.054; Reuter, B. 97 -1.052
Marte, L. 96 -983
5.207 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
Scherrmann, S. 96 -1.147; Mail, L. 96 -1.123
Häußermann, C. 97 -1.034; Wößner, A. 96 -976
Xenia, H. 96 -927
5.083 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
Aiple, C. 96 -1.331; Sovdat, H. 97 -972
Kottas, R. 96 -959; Wehner, S. 97 -922
Jainsky, J. 97 -899
4.878 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Pröls, A. 96 -1.109; Keller, L. 97 -980
Mittas, L. 96 -940; Glosch, A. 97 -940
Groß, J. 97 -909
4.836 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Rosenfelder, L. 96 -1.094; Becker, N. 96 -1.009
Jaeger, A. 96 -937; Brotz, N. 97 -909
Wehrlein, K. 96 -887
4.663 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Haas, V. 96 -983; Haberstock, S. 96 -959
Broghammer, L. 96 -923; Broghammer, S. 97 -904
Ginter, S. 96 -894
3.742 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
Flaig, L. 97 -831; Haberstroh, I. 96 -784
Haas, K. 97 -783; Thimm, V. 97 -691
Bea, I. 96 -653
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
8,34 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,35 Brotz, Natascha 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
34826 8,38 Keller, Leonie 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,45 Lang, Anna 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
611019 8,46 Reuter, Bianca 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,53 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
34818 8,66 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,69 Amann, Felicitas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
614055 8,75 Rustler, Johanna 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
34827 8,81 Staiger, Fabienne 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,89 Wehner, Stefanie 97 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
8,95 Fürst, Philin 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
616018 8,97 Sovdat, Hellen 97 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
614027 9,05 Keppeler, Franziska 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614024 9,11 Wulle, Analena 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
9,17 Mühlbacher, Anna-Lena 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,22 Flaig, Laura 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
616014 9,36 Jainsky, Johanna 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,49 Broghammer, Selina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,57 Thimm, Vanessa 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
9,59 Haas, Katharina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614065 9,61 Berner, Sarah 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
9,78 Hörmann, Lisa 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
614064 9,97 Niklas, Theresa 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Hochsprung
1,17 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
1,13 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
34818 1,11 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Weitsprung
3,96 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
3,89 Brotz, Natascha 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
3,76 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
34818 3,67 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
3,66 Amann, Felicitas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
34826 3,64 Keller, Leonie 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
614055 3,54 Rustler, Johanna 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
611019 3,51 Reuter, Bianca 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
3,44 Lang, Anna 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
34827 3,34 Staiger, Fabienne 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,23 Hörmann, Lisa 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
616018 3,23 Sovdat, Hellen 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
614064 3,19 Niklas, Theresa 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
616014 3,14 Jainsky, Johanna 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
3,11 Fürst, Philin 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
3,10 Haas, Katharina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
3,09 Broghammer, Selina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
614024 3,06 Wulle, Analena 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
3,05 Wehner, Stefanie 97 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
614065 3,00 Berner, Sarah 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
2,96 Thimm, Vanessa 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
2,83 Flaig, Laura 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
2,80 Mühlbacher, Anna-Lena 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
614027 2,62 Keppeler, Franziska 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Schlagball 80g
611019 29,00 Reuter, Bianca 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34818 27,00 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
616018 26,00 Sovdat, Hellen 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
25,50 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
34826 25,50 Keller, Leonie 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
25,50 Wehner, Stefanie 97 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
25,00 Broghammer, Selina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
24,00 Lang, Anna 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
616014 23,00 Jainsky, Johanna 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
34827 22,00 Staiger, Fabienne 97 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
22,00 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
614064 21,00 Niklas, Theresa 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614065 20,20 Berner, Sarah 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
20,00 Flaig, Laura 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
18,50 Amann, Felicitas 97 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
18,50 Fürst, Philin 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
18,00 Brotz, Natascha 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
16,00 Haas, Katharina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
16,00 Thimm, Vanessa 97 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
14,50 Mühlbacher, Anna-Lena 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
614027 14,50 Keppeler, Franziska 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
614055 13,50 Rustler, Johanna 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
614024 13,00 Wulle, Analena 97 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Dreikampf
1.090 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
8,41-3,73-25,00
611019 1.052 Reuter, Bianca 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,94-3,51-29,00
1.037 Lang, Anna 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,45-3,44-24,00
1.029 Brotz, Natascha 97 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,35-3,89-18,00
34826 1.023 Keller, Leonie 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,38-3,14-25,50
34818 1.009 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,73-3,58-22,50
616018 972 Sovdat, Hellen 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,06-3,23-26,00
940 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,91-3,23-22,00
34827 939 Staiger, Fabienne 97 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,81-3,34-20,00
922 Wehner, Stefanie 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
8,92-2,93-24,00
904 Broghammer, Selina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,49-3,09-25,00
616014 899 Jainsky, Johanna 97 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
9,36-3,14-23,00
831 Flaig, Laura 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,22-2,83-20,00
614064 831 Niklas, Theresa 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,97-3,19-21,00
614065 820 Berner, Sarah 97 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
9,65-3,00-20,20
783 Haas, Katharina 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,59-3,10-16,00
755 Mühlbacher, Anna-Lena 97 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,17-2,80-14,50
614027 740 Keppeler, Franziska 97 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
9,05-2,62-14,50
713 Amann, Felicitas 97 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,69-3,66-o.g.V.
614024 694 Wulle, Analena 97 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
9,50-3,03-10,50
691 Thimm, Vanessa 97 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,83-2,80-14,00
Vierkampf
1.379 Häußermann, Celine 97 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,34-3,89-1,13-24,50
1.224 Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,54-3,41-1,17-16,50
34818 1.175 Groß, Janina 97 SG Deißlingen Sulz 15.07.
8,66-3,40-0,97-25,00
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
611018 7,76 Irion, Nicole 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
7,77 Rosenfelder, Laura 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
616008 7,79 Aiple, Carina 96 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
33448 8,00 Mail, Lara 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
8,02 Gäckle, Nadine 96 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
8,11 Scherrmann, Saskia 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
611017 8,14 Klausmann, Regina 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
8,28 Bohnert, Vanessa 96 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
611016 8,37 Marte, Lena 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
614068 8,38 Bihl, Elena 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,43 Neininger, Teresa 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
33451 8,49 Wößner, Amelie 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
623023 8,49 Becker, Nadine 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
616009 8,54 Kottas, Rebecca 96 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
8,62 Jaeger, Andrea 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,67 Pröls, Alina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
623016 8,71 Wehrlein, Klara 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,71 Zimmer, Marcella 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,75 Xenia, Hieber 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
8,83 Haas, Victoia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,84 Haberstock, Sophia 96 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
611024 8,90 Broghammer, Lisa-Marie 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
611015 9,01 Ginter, Sarah 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,09 Stadler, Marie-Claire 96 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
34313 9,09 Schwalber, Tanja 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
9,10 Löffler, Melanie 96 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
34820 9,30 Ott, Sarah 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
623021 9,34 Beuttner, Carmen 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,44 Mittas, Lena 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
611021 9,44 Rapp, Selina 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,53 Arnold, Annika 96 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
9,64 Haberstroh, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,71 Brenner, Ramona 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
612023 9,97 Walz, Carina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,03 Reger, Cindy 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
611028 10,51 Bea, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
Hochsprung
611017 1,34 Klausmann, Regina 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
1,28 Pröls, Alina 96 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
611016 1,16 Marte, Lena 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
Weitsprung
4,24 Rosenfelder, Laura 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,15 Bohnert, Vanessa 96 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
616008 4,14 Aiple, Carina 96 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.04.
611017 4,11 Klausmann, Regina 96 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
4,03 Scherrmann, Saskia 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
4,00 Gäckle, Nadine 96 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
614068 3,93 Bihl, Elena 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
33448 3,92 Mail, Lara 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
623023 3,81 Becker, Nadine 96 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
33451 3,78 Wößner, Amelie 96 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
611018 3,71 Irion, Nicole 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
611016 3,70 Marte, Lena 96 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
3,70 Pröls, Alina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,60 Haas, Victoia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
611024 3,55 Broghammer, Lisa-Marie 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
3,50 Neininger, Teresa 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
616009 3,50 Kottas, Rebecca 96 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
623016 3,49 Wehrlein, Klara 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,41 Jaeger, Andrea 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,35 Xenia, Hieber 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
3,33 Zimmer, Marcella 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
623021 3,26 Beuttner, Carmen 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
611015 3,24 Ginter, Sarah 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34313 3,18 Schwalber, Tanja 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
611021 3,16 Rapp, Selina 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34820 3,15 Ott, Sarah 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,12 Mittas, Lena 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
3,10 Haberstock, Sophia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
3,06 Stadler, Marie-Claire 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
3,06 Löffler, Melanie 96 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
2,98 Brenner, Ramona 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
612023 2,95 Walz, Carina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,87 Arnold, Annika 96 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
2,80 Haberstroh, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
611028 2,60 Bea, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
2,42 Reger, Cindy 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
616008 41,00 Aiple, Carina 96 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
614068 36,00 Bihl, Elena 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
611017 31,50 Klausmann, Regina 96 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29,50 Pröls, Alina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
27,50 Mittas, Lena 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
27,00 Gäckle, Nadine 96 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
27,00 Scherrmann, Saskia 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
26,50 Haberstock, Sophia 96 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
611016 24,50 Marte, Lena 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
24,00 Jaeger, Andrea 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
611018 23,50 Irion, Nicole 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
22,00 Bohnert, Vanessa 96 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
33451 22,00 Wößner, Amelie 96 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
612023 22,00 Walz, Carina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33448 21,50 Mail, Lara 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
21,50 Rosenfelder, Laura 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
623023 21,00 Becker, Nadine 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
21,00 Haas, Victoia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
611024 20,50 Broghammer, Lisa-Marie 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
611028 20,00 Bea, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
19,50 Brenner, Ramona 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
19,50 Haberstroh, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34820 19,50 Ott, Sarah 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
611015 19,00 Ginter, Sarah 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
34313 19,00 Schwalber, Tanja 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
623021 18,50 Beuttner, Carmen 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
18,50 Xenia, Hieber 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
616009 18,50 Kottas, Rebecca 96 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
17,50 Stadler, Marie-Claire 96 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
623016 17,50 Wehrlein, Klara 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
17,00 Zimmer, Marcella 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,00 Neininger, Teresa 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
611021 14,00 Rapp, Selina 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
13,50 Reger, Cindy 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
12,50 Arnold, Annika 96 TV Sulgen Rotttweil 12.05.
Dreikampf
616008 1.331 Aiple, Carina 96 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
7,79-3,87-40,00
614068 1.233 Bihl, Elena 96 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
8,38-3,93-36,00
611017 1.179 Klausmann, Regina 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,34-3,95-30,00
1.163 Gäckle, Nadine 96 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
8,25-4,00-27,00
1.150 Rosenfelder, Laura 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
7,95-4,24-20,50
1.145 Scherrmann, Saskia 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
8,45-4,03-27,00
33448 1.119 Mail, Lara 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
8,00-3,92-21,50
1.109 Pröls, Alina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,67-3,70-29,50
611018 1.094 Irion, Nicole 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,14-3,66-23,50
1.051 Bohnert, Vanessa 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,68-3,97-21,50
33451 1.023 Wößner, Amelie 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
8,49-3,74-20,00
623023 1.006 Becker, Nadine 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
8,78-3,74-21,00
611016 1.005 Marte, Lena 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,55-3,65-20,00
983 Haas, Victoia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,83-3,60-21,00
968 Jaeger, Andrea 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,87-3,41-22,00
616009 959 Kottas, Rebecca 96 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
8,54-3,44-18,50
957 Haberstock, Sophia 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
8,97-3,10-25,50
611024 947 Broghammer, Lisa-Marie 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
8,90-3,42-20,50
940 Mittas, Lena 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,44-3,12-27,50
929 Neininger, Teresa 96 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
8,43-3,50-15,00
927 Xenia, Hieber 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
8,75-3,35-18,50
623016 922 Wehrlein, Klara 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,71-3,49-16,50
908 Zimmer, Marcella 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,71-3,33-17,00
611015 894 Ginter, Sarah 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,01-3,24-19,00
34313 878 Schwalber, Tanja 96 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
9,09-3,18-19,00
34820 861 Ott, Sarah 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,30-3,15-19,50
623021 853 Beuttner, Carmen 96 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,34-3,26-18,00
612023 812 Walz, Carina 96 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,97-2,95-22,00
804 Brenner, Ramona 96 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
9,71-2,98-19,50
784 Haberstroh, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,64-2,80-19,50
611021 773 Rapp, Selina 96 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
9,44-3,16-14,00
764 Stadler, Marie-Claire 96 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
9,22-3,06-13,00
687 Arnold, Annika 96 TV Sulgen Schwenningen 23.06.
9,72-2,87-12,50
611028 657 Bea, Isabell 96 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
10,51-2,60-17,00
612 Reger, Cindy 96 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
10,03-2,42-13,50
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
40,88 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
Fichtel, S. 94; Häsler, F. 94
Furtwängler, L. 94; Awotula, F. 94
41,92 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Häußermann, M. 94; Kolczynski, N. 94
Schwellinger, N. 95; Häfke, S. 94
42,94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
Hertkorn, P. 94; Laufer, S. 95
Neininger, L. 94; Wissink, L. 95
43,30 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
Fix, L. 95; Witz, L. 95
Rapp, F. 95; Hess, A. 95
44,53 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Schmitzberger, C. 95; Calzetta, S. 94
Huber, N. 95; Peters, L. 95
45,60 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Hauger, G. 95; Eßlinger, M. 95
Plocher, T. 94; Trudel, L. 94
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:31,74 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Furtwängler, L. 94; Fichtel, S. 94
Awotula, F. 94
9:07,14 TG Schwenningen Donaueschingen 23.05.
Hertkorn, P. 94; Hones, N. 95
Laufer, S. 95
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
7.954 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
Häsler, F. 94 -1.655; Awotula, F. 94 -1.632
Hertkorn, P. 94 -1.588; Fichtel, S. 94 -1.548
Furtwängler, L. 94 -1.531
7.941 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
Rapp, F. 95 -1.688; Witz, L. 95 -1.596
Hess, A. 95 -1.587; Fix, L. 95 -1.546
Ginter, L. 95 -1.524
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
29749 10,93 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Tailfingen 09.09.
34861 11,03 Huber, Nathalie 95 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 01.07.
35790 11,08 Wissink, Lina 95 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
35788 11,13 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
35570 11,18 Hess, Alena 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
35461 11,23 Fix, Lisa 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
33458 11,29 Schwellinger, Nadja 95 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
35462 11,38 Rapp, Franziska 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
35271 11,52 Maier, Johanna 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
35458 11,56 Witz, Leila 95 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
35569 11,59 Ginter, Lisa-Marie 95 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
33420 11,82 Müller, Ramona 95 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
35572 11,91 Spanier, Jasmine 95 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
33447 12,12 Eßlinger, Melissa 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33450 12,12 Hauger, Giovanna 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35270 12,33 Graf, Milena 95 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
33739 12,34 Merkle, Viktoria 95 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
35792 12,35 Laufer, Simone 95 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
35273 12,61 Schmitzberger, Cathrin 95 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
35793 12,75 Hones, Nadine 95 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
33738 12,76 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Stuttgart 14.10.
35274 14,16 Vöhringer, Elisabeth 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
800 m Lauf
35788 2:48,39 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
35273 3:01,58 Schmitzberger, Cathrin 95 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33447 3:07,91 Eßlinger, Melissa 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33450 3:15,10 Hauger, Giovanna 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33738 3:18,49 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Degerloch 30.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
33738 14,40 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Rottenburg 03.10.
Hochsprung
34861 1,41 Huber, Nathalie 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
35462 1,36 Rapp, Franziska 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
35458 1,33 Witz, Leila 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
29749 1,30 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
35461 1,25 Fix, Lisa 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
35569 1,25 Ginter, Lisa-Marie 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
33458 1,25 Schwellinger, Nadja 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35570 1,21 Hess, Alena 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
35271 1,21 Maier, Johanna 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
35572 1,20 Spanier, Jasmine 95 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
35788 1,20 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
35790 1,20 Wissink, Lina 95 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
33738 1,18 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
33739 1,12 Merkle, Viktoria 95 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
33450 1,09 Hauger, Giovanna 95 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
Weitsprung
35790 4,56 Wissink, Lina 95 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
34861 4,54 Huber, Nathalie 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
29749 4,47 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 16.06.
35458 4,37 Witz, Leila 95 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
35462 4,33 Rapp, Franziska 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35792 4,29 Laufer, Simone 95 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
33458 4,26 Schwellinger, Nadja 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35570 4,20 Hess, Alena 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35461 4,14 Fix, Lisa 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35271 4,13 Maier, Johanna 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
35788 4,06 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33738 3,93 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
35569 3,92 Ginter, Lisa-Marie 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35572 3,91 Spanier, Jasmine 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35793 3,85 Hones, Nadine 95 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
33447 3,73 Eßlinger, Melissa 95 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
35273 3,73 Schmitzberger, Cathrin 95 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33739 3,70 Merkle, Viktoria 95 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
33420 3,57 Müller, Ramona 95 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33450 3,32 Hauger, Giovanna 95 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35270 3,31 Graf, Milena 95 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
29749 6,32 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
33738 5,56 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Untertürkheim 07.06.
35270 5,42 Graf, Milena 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
33738 11,62 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Degerloch 30.09.
Schlagball 80g
35572 36,00 Spanier, Jasmine 95 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
35462 36,00 Rapp, Franziska 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
35569 35,50 Ginter, Lisa-Marie 95 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
35793 35,00 Hones, Nadine 95 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
33739 33,50 Merkle, Viktoria 95 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
35792 33,00 Laufer, Simone 95 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
33458 31,00 Schwellinger, Nadja 95 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
35570 30,50 Hess, Alena 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
34861 30,50 Huber, Nathalie 95 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
35461 29,50 Fix, Lisa 95 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
35271 29,00 Maier, Johanna 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
29749 28,00 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
35458 28,00 Witz, Leila 95 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
33450 26,50 Hauger, Giovanna 95 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
33738 26,50 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
35788 25,50 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
35790 24,00 Wissink, Lina 95 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
35270 22,50 Graf, Milena 95 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
Vierkampf
34861 1.759 Huber, Nathalie 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
11,13-4,54-1,41-30,00
35462 1.688 Rapp, Franziska 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
11,38-4,05-1,33-36,00
33458 1.617 Schwellinger, Nadja 95 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
11,29-4,23-1,25-31,00
35458 1.596 Witz, Leila 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
11,76-4,23-1,33-28,00
35570 1.587 Hess, Alena 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
11,19-4,17-1,21-30,50
29749 1.584 Schwarzer, Anna 95 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
11,09-4,21-1,25-26,50
35461 1.546 Fix, Lisa 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
11,36-4,13-1,21-28,50
35569 1.524 Ginter, Lisa-Marie 95 SV Mariazell Sulz 15.07.
11,77-3,86-1,21-33,00
35271 1.493 Maier, Johanna 95 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
11,52-3,77-1,21-29,00
35788 1.472 Peters, Luci Ana 95 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
11,64-4,05-1,20-25,50
35572 1.415 Spanier, Jasmine 95 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
12,27-3,59-1,20-30,00
33739 1.405 Merkle, Viktoria 95 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
12,34-3,70-1,12-33,50
35790 1.393 Wissink, Lina 95 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
11,17-4,30-1,01-24,00
33738 1.272 Mager, Laura 95 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
13,11-3,39-1,17-26,50
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
33565 10,50 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Hochdorf 22.07.
34059 10,54 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
34054 10,54 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Rottenburg 03.10.
33048 10,74 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
34056 10,81 Häsler, Friederike 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
34055 11,01 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
31798 11,03 Riedlinger, Janin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
29927 11,03 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
33466 11,03 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
29897 11,04 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Hochdorf 22.07.
36115 11,31 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
35791 11,39 Neininger, Luisa 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
34053 11,40 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
35269 11,53 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
33461 11,61 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33465 12,05 Plocher, Tamara 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
800 m Lauf
34059 2:48,17 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
33466 2:50,26 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
34053 2:51,24 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
34055 2:51,94 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
36115 2:53,36 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
34054 3:00,29 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
35269 3:01,30 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
33465 3:17,43 Plocher, Tamara 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
33048 11,04 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Rottenburg 03.10.
29897 13,08 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Rottweil 16.06.
Hochsprung
33048 1,54 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 29.09.
34059 1,38 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
29897 1,36 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33459 1,36 Trudel, Lisa-Marie 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33565 1,33 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
34056 1,29 Häsler, Friederike 94 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
34055 1,28 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
34053 1,25 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
34054 1,24 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
33466 1,24 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
29927 1,20 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 29.09.
36115 1,12 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
35269 1,09 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
33461 1,09 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
Weitsprung
34059 4,94 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
33565 4,77 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
33048 4,44 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Rotttweil 12.05.
33466 4,43 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
29927 4,42 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
34055 4,40 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
34053 4,39 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
29897 4,35 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
34056 4,34 Häsler, Friederike 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
35791 4,32 Neininger, Luisa 94 TG Schwenningen Oberbaldingen 05.05.
34054 4,29 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 29.09.
36115 4,13 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
33465 3,83 Plocher, Tamara 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
33461 3,69 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
35269 3,65 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
31798 3,55 Riedlinger, Janin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
33461 8,93 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
29897 7,94 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
33565 7,71 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Geislingen 16.09.
33466 5,97 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
29897 21,24 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Rottweil 25.03.
29927 14,75 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Speerwurf 400 g
29897 25,68 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Rottweil 25.03.
29927 16,10 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Rottenburg 03.10.
Schlagball 80g
29897 46,00 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
33461 41,50 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
33459 38,50 Trudel, Lisa-Marie 94 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
33565 36,50 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Engen 06.10.
33048 35,50 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
33466 34,50 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
34056 33,50 Häsler, Friederike 94 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
34055 33,50 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
34053 31,50 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
31798 30,50 Riedlinger, Janin 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
36115 29,50 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
34059 29,50 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
29927 28,50 Wachtel, Franziska 94 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
34054 27,50 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
35269 24,50 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
35791 15,00 Neininger, Luisa 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
Vierkampf
33048 1.874 Strelow, Verena 94 TV Oberndorf Sulz 15.07.
10,74-4,32-1,49-35,50
29897 1.796 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Hochdorf 22.07.
11,04-4,06-1,32-45,00
33565 1.779 Faller, Carolin 94 TS Schramberg Sulz 15.07.
10,59-4,44-1,29-35,50
34055 1.683 Hertkorn, Pia 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,26-4,40-1,28-33,50
34056 1.655 Häsler, Friederike 94 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
10,88-4,10-1,29-30,00
33466 1.640 Häußermann, Mayline 94 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
11,27-4,17-1,24-34,50
34059 1.632 Awotula, Florence 94 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
11,29-4,28-1,29-29,50
34053 1.555 Furtwängler, Laura 94 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
11,78-4,31-1,20-31,50
34054 1.548 Fichtel, Samantha 94 TG Schwenningen Sulz 15.07.
10,77-4,06-1,21-24,50
36115 1.474 Sieber, Miriam 94 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
11,61-4,13-1,12-29,50
33461 1.438 Kolczynski, Nadja 94 TV Sulz Sulz 15.07.
11,81-3,65-1,09-35,50
35269 1.345 Calzetta, Shaila 94 TSV Rottweil Sulz 15.07.
11,53-3,65-1,09-24,50
Blockwettk. W
29897 1.908 Häfke, Sonja 94 TV Sulz Reutlingen 17.06.
11,28-13,20-4,10-6,87-18,68
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
50,49 SG Rottweil/Mariazell Regensburg 29.07.
Haberstroh, C. 92; Döttling, M. 93
Au, von, S. 92; Sterzing, E. 92
53,49 SG Rottweil/Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
Taylor, L. 92; Rappl, A. 93
Hey, N. 92; Rapp, K. 92
55,32 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
Mager, S. 93; Fabisch, L. 93
Maier, V. 93; Heinrich, F. 92
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:39,21 SG Rottweil/Mariazell Neckargemünd 17.05.
Lott, A. 93; Huber, L. 93
Müller, H. 93
8:28,13 Turnerschaft Schramberg Neckargemünd 17.05.
Moosmann, V. 92; Maier, B. 93
Harter, D. 92
8:43,35 FSV Schwenningen Schwenninge 21.07.
Mager, S. 93; Ellenberger, L. 93
Heinrich, F. 92
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
9.152 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Sterzing, E. 92 -2.003; Döttling, M. 93 -1.982
Au, von, S. 92 -1.833; Rappl, A. 93 -1.732
Taylor, L. 92 -1.602
8.399 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Hey, N. 92 -1.809; Rapp, K. 92 -1.734
Haberstroh, C. 92 -1.692; Glunk, S. 92 -1.603
Fix, S. 93 -1.561
8.351 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Heinrich, F. 92 -1.977; Mager, S. 93 -1.706
Fabisch, L. 93 -1.612; Zerr, A. 92 -1.540
Maron, M. 92 -1.516
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
9.766 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 05.05/
Au, von, S. 92 -3.300; Döttling, M. 93 -3.238 06.05.
Sterzing, E. 92 -3.228
8.893 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
Heinrich, F. 92 -3.310; Mager, S. 93 -2.899 20.05.
Fabisch, L. 93 -2.684
7.545 FSV Schwenningen II Moos-Iznang 19.05/
Maron, M. 92 -2.632; Zerr, A. 92 -2.561 20.05.
Maier, V. 93 -2.352
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
32954 13,27 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
34295 13,71 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
34480 13,77 +1,1 Lanciaux, Mathilde 93 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
28150 13,89 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
31465 14,01 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
29750 14,03 +0,1 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 12.05.
32172 14,06 Müller, Hanna 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
33467 14,10 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
28153 14,48 +0,1 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
31806 14,70 +0,2 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Rottweil 12.05.
35460 14,90 Fix, Sarah 93 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
32170 15,05 Huber, Lisa 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
29213 15,08 +0,2 Ellenberger, Lena 93 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 12.05.
32951 15,59 -0,8 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
36116 16,30 Sieber, Sabrina 93 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
800 m Lauf
32172 2:29,26 Müller, Hanna 93 TSV Rottweil Rottenburg 03.10.
29627 2:30,46 Lott, Antonia 93 SV Mariazell Rottenburg 03.10.
29750 2:33,58 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Rottenburg 03.10.
32170 2:34,43 Huber, Lisa 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
26415 2:38,54 Maier, Bianca 93 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
33467 2:40,64 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
28153 2:41,52 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Untertürkheim 07.06.
32954 2:44,46 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
34295 2:49,00 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
29321 2:56,28 Moosmann, Alisa 93 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
28150 3:02,45 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
31465 3:10,32 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
32951 3:26,38 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
2000 m Lauf
32172 7:14,43 Müller, Hanna 93 TSV Rottweil Heidelberg 21.04.
29627 7:23,43 Lott, Antonia 93 SV Mariazell Heidelberg 21.04.
32170 7:34,60 Huber, Lisa 93 TSV Rottweil Bietigheim-Bissing 22.07.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
32954 12,86 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
34295 14,00 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
28153 15,20 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07.
28150 15,84 +0,0 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
32951 19,13 +0,0 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Hochsprung
32954 1,54 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
28153 1,51 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
29750 1,49 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 16.06.
34480 1,46 Lanciaux, Mathilde 93 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
29213 1,43 Ellenberger, Lena 93 FSV Schwenningen Stuttgart 14.10.
34295 1,40 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05.
33467 1,40 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
28150 1,35 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
35460 1,32 Fix, Sarah 93 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
31465 1,32 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
32951 1,25 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
31806 1,20 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
Stabhochsprung
28153 1,80 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Degerloch 30.09.
Weitsprung
32954 4,79 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
34295 4,61 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
29750 4,47 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.04.
34480 4,45 Lanciaux, Mathilde 93 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
28153 4,31 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07.
28150 4,25 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
32170 4,19 Huber, Lisa 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
31806 4,15 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Spaichingen 28.04.
35460 4,15 +0,0 Fix, Sarah 93 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
32172 4,08 Müller, Hanna 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
31465 3,92 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
32932 3,88 Gruppuso, Vanessa 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
29213 3,80 Ellenberger, Lena 93 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
32951 3,77 +0,0 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
36116 3,18 Sieber, Sabrina 93 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
33467 3,03 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
32954 9,94 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
28153 9,02 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Stuttgart 14.10.
32951 7,75 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
33467 7,61 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
28150 7,45 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Tailfingen 09.09.
29213 7,11 Ellenberger, Lena 93 FSV Schwenningen Stuttgart 14.10.
31465 7,04 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
31806 7,00 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
29750 6,76 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Rotttweil 12.05.
34295 6,51 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
35460 6,46 Fix, Sarah 93 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 23.06.
32932 6,31 Gruppuso, Vanessa 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
36116 4,35 Sieber, Sabrina 93 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28153 20,80 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Aulendorf 11.08.
32951 16,17 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
28153 26,33 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
32954 19,56 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
26419 19,32 Meisner, Lena 93 TS Schramberg Rottweil 16.06.
31465 18,31 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.04.
31806 17,32 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Rotttweil 12.05.
28150 15,75 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
34295 14,80 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
32951 13,92 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
Vierkampf
32954 1.982 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,38(-1.0)-4,72-1,48-9,27
28153 1.802 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07.
14,48-4,31-1,44-8,70
34295 1.730 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
13,71-4,48-1,36-6,51
29750 1.710 Schwarzer, Luisa 93 TV Oberndorf Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,22(-1.0)-4,46(+0.0)-1,40-6,44
28150 1.612 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,92(+1.3)-4,07(+0.0)-1,24-6,98
31465 1.576 Neumaier, Kathrin 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
14,41-3,92-1,32-6,30
35460 1.561 Fix, Sarah 93 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,97(-0.6)-4,15(+0.0)-1,32-6,27
33467 1.555 Ebner, Désiree 93 TV Sulz Schwenningen 23.06.
14,65-3,03-1,40-7,61
32951 1.477 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
15,59(-0.8)-3,77(+0.0)-1,24-7,38
31806 1.437 Keller, Sophia 93 SG Deißlingen Schwenningen 23.06.
15,02-3,55-1,20-6,90
29213 1.300 Ellenberger, Lena 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
20,02(-0.8)-3,77(+0.0)-1,40-6,10
36116 857 Sieber, Sabrina 93 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 23.06.
16,30-3,18-o.g.V.-4,35
Siebenkampf
32954 3.300 Döttling, Marina 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05/
13,37(+0.0)-1,48-9,27-13,38(-1.0) 20.05.
4,72(+0.0)-17,41-2:44,46
28153 3.064 Mager, Saskia 93 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07/
15,20-1,44-8,70-14,48 08.07.
4,31-22,65-2:49,44
34295 2.954 Rappl, Anna Lena 93 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05/
14,17(+0.0)-1,40-6,33-13,72(-1.0) 20.05.
4,36(+0.0)-14,80-2:49,00
28150 2.684 Fabisch, Leonie 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
15,84(+0.0)-1,24-6,98-13,92(+0.0) 20.05.
4,07(+0.0)-13,29-3:02,45
32951 2.352 Maier, Vera 93 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
19,13(+0.0)-1,24-7,38-15,59(-0.8) 20.05.
3,77(+0.0)-12,81-3:26,38
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
33237 12,89 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Bietigheim-Bissing 22.07.
28837 13,07 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
29403 13,37 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
31235 13,52 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
31236 13,70 -0,8 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29216 13,85 -0,7 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
34294 13,95 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
29753 14,25 Hetzel, Jenny 92 TV Oberndorf Rottweil 16.06.
29898 14,28 +0,1 God, Marisa 92 TV Sulz Rottweil 12.05.
32958 14,33 +0,1 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
36068 14,40 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
29310 14,52 +0,1 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Rottweil 12.05.
29215 14,73 -0,8 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
34057 15,80 Triadafilidis, Eleni 92 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
800 m Lauf
28837 2:37,55 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 06.05.
31247 2:38,72 Harter, Dinah 92 TS Schramberg Rotttweil 12.05.
29216 2:41,62 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 08.07.
35500 2:42,63 Moosmann, Verena 92 TS Schramberg Spaichingen 28.04.
33237 2:51,91 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
34294 2:55,07 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 06.05.
29215 3:05,19 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
36068 3:07,34 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
2000 m Lauf
35500 8:13,6 Moosmann, Verena 92 TS Schramberg Furtwangen 05.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
33237 12,24 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
28837 12,57 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Regensburg 28.07.
31236 13,05 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
29216 14,02 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07.
29310 14,70 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.06.
29215 14,77 +0,0 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
34294 15,67 +0,0 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
36068 16,48 +0,0 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Hochsprung
33237 1,52 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29216 1,52 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07.
29310 1,50 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
31235 1,44 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
29403 1,44 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
34057 1,43 Triadafilidis, Eleni 92 TG Schwenningen Rotttweil 12.05.
28837 1,40 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Rotttweil 12.05.
31236 1,40 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29215 1,40 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 14.07.
32663 1,35 Brüstle, Carmen 92 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
34294 1,28 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
29753 1,28 Hetzel, Jenny 92 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
36068 1,24 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
32958 1,20 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
29216 2,00 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Degerloch 30.09.
Weitsprung
33237 5,21 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Bietigheim-Bissing 22.07.
29403 4,91 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
28837 4,79 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.04.
29216 4,78 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
31236 4,67 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
31235 4,57 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 28.04.
34057 4,50 Triadafilidis, Eleni 92 TG Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
29753 4,44 Hetzel, Jenny 92 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.04.
34294 4,30 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
32958 4,10 +0,0 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29215 3,99 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Weiltetten 22.04.
36068 3,96 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.04.
29310 3,96 +0,0 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
32663 3,95 Brüstle, Carmen 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29898 3,68 God, Marisa 92 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
29216 10,91 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Rottenburg 03.10.
32958 9,33 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
33237 9,28 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
29403 9,15 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Geislingen 16.09.
28837 8,91 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
29898 8,20 God, Marisa 92 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
31236 7,86 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29310 7,75 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
34294 7,12 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
32663 6,97 Brüstle, Carmen 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
36068 6,88 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29215 6,80 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
29753 6,68 Hetzel, Jenny 92 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.04.
31235 6,25 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29216 28,12 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Weiltetten 22.04.
29893 24,87 Friedrichson, Catrin J 92 TV Sulz Rotttweil 12.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
29216 26,61 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Degerloch 30.09.
28837 24,37 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.06.
33237 23,53 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 06.05.
31236 21,76 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
31235 19,70 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29403 19,10 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
32958 18,03 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
29310 15,52 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
32663 14,37 Brüstle, Carmen 92 SV Mariazell Rotttweil 12.05.
34294 13,92 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Moos-Iznang 20.05.
29215 13,85 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 20.05.
36068 13,58 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.06.
Vierkampf
33237 2.046 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07.
13,00-4,99-1,48-9,28
29216 1.977 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,85(-0.7)-4,56(+0.0)-1,48-10,57
28837 1.864 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
13,27-4,37-1,36-8,91
31236 1.809 Hey, Natalie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,70(-0.8)-4,39(+0.0)-1,40-7,86
29403 1.808 Paprotta, Simone 92 TG Schwenningen Schwenningen 23.06.
13,85-4,41-1,40-8,07
29310 1.734 Rapp, Kerstin 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,58(+1.3)-3,96(+0.0)-1,48-7,74
31235 1.692 Haberstroh, Carolin 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
13,69(-0.8)-4,25(+0.0)-1,36-6,25
34294 1.664 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05.
14,00-4,30-1,28-7,09
32958 1.603 Glunk, Stefanie 92 SV Mariazell Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,38(+1.3)-4,10(+0.0)-1,12-9,33
29753 1.545 Hetzel, Jenny 92 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 23.06.
14,50-3,87-1,28-6,46
36068 1.540 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,63(-1.0)-3,96(+0.0)-1,24-6,88
29215 1.516 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05.
14,73(-0.8)-3,25(+0.0)-1,36-6,80
Siebenkampf
33237 3.426 Sterzing, Elina 92 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 07.07/
12,24-1,48-9,28-13,00 08.07.
4,99-22,13-2:59,10
29216 3.328 Heinrich, Felicitas 92 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 07.07/
14,02-1,52-10,13-13,99 08.07.
4,41-24,49-2:41,62
28837 3.300 Au, von, Sabrina 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05/
13,00-1,36-8,91-13,27 08.07.
4,37-23,13-2:37,55
34294 2.773 Taylor, Louise 92 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 05.05/
15,77-1,28-7,09-14,00 06.05.
4,30-13,70-2:55,07
29215 2.632 Maron, Marina 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
14,77(+0.0)-1,36-6,80-14,73(-0.8) 20.05.
3,25(+0.0)-13,85-3:05,19
36068 2.561 Zerr, Anna 92 FSV Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 19.05/
16,48(+0.0)-1,24-6,88-14,63(-1.0) 20.05.
3,96(+0.0)-12,70-3:07,34
Senioren M 45
400 m Lauf
36066 65,59 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
36066 19,91 +0,7 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 16.09.
Zehnkampf
36066 2.913 Fabisch, Michael 59 FSV Schwenningen Rottweil 15.09/
13,63(+0.7)-4,60(+0.1)-7,93-1,36-65,59 16.09.
19,91(+0.7)-20,48-1,80-28,82-5:46,98
Senioren M 50
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15581 19,16 +0,7 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
9605 9,07 Wirth, Alexander 53 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
15581 7,35 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
15972 29,94 Blust, Edgar 55 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 08.09.
9605 23,34 Wirth, Alexander 53 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 25.03.
15581 20,08 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
15581 22,49 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Zehnkampf
15581 2.791 Hertkorn, Ulrich 56 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
13,51(+0,7)-4,73(-0,2)-7,35-1,36-69,67 16.09.
19,16(+0,7)-20,08-2,20-22,49-6:04,92
Senioren M 55
110 m Hürden 0.914m
4676 26,92 +0,4 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
4676 7,58 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
4676 15,41 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
4676 20,31 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
Zehnkampf
4676 1.330 Walter, Klaus 49 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09/
14,94(+0,7)-2,69(-0,3)-7,58-1,24-81,21 16.09.
26,92(+0,4)-15,41-2,10-20,31-7:25,24
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/